sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
Abschlusstabelle

13.05.2018

29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte RaLst MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2418   SK Ötigheim FID 6 1 0 6.5 2506 25.5
2. Jansen,Dirk Norbe   2151   MS Halver-Schal GER 5 2 0 6.0 2372 22.5
3. Zeier,Klaus   2207   SK Ettlingen GER 5 1 1 5.5 2303 24.0
4. Ruff,Maximilian FM 2222   SF Sasbach GER 5 1 1 5.5 2232 22.0
5. Wartlick,Karl   2231   TSV Willsbach GER 4 2 1 5.0 2214 24.5
6. Nester,Ihor IM 2311   SK Wernau UKR 4 2 1 5.0 2201 23.0
7. Pfatteicher,Lukas   2144   Karlsruher SF GER 4 2 1 5.0 2157 21.5
8. Jakob,Georg   2016   SG KK Hohentübi GER 5 0 2 5.0 2127 21.0
9. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2125 W SC Rohrbach-Box GER 5 0 2 5.0 2119 20.0
10. Kindler,Kristian   2141   SF Zeutern GER 4 2 1 5.0 2100 20.0
11. Eisenbeiser,Amade IM 2388   BG Buchen GER 4 2 1 5.0 2081 21.0
12. Maedler,Thomas   2047   SC Neckarsulm GER 4 2 1 5.0 2067 22.0
13. Geltz,Noah   1835   SF HN-Biberach GER 5 0 2 5.0 2013 17.0
14. Buschle,Lukas   2129   SF Heidelberg GER 4 2 1 5.0 2012 20.5
15. Dushatskiy,Fedor   2184   SV Rochade Neue GER 4 2 1 5.0 1976 18.5
16. Doll,Alexander   1970   SC Untergrombac GER 3 3 1 4.5 2117 22.0
17. Günthner,Oliver FM 2209   SV Hockenheim GER 3 3 1 4.5 2057 21.5
18. Naß,Maximilian   1642   SC Ersingen GER 4 1 2 4.5 1982 18.5
19. Heck,Nils   2013   OSG Baden-Baden GER 3 3 1 4.5 1979 19.5
20. Triantafillidis,S   1861   SF HN-Biberach GER 3 3 0 4.5 1972 16.5
21. Probst,Alexander   2013   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 3 3 1 4.5 1968 18.0
22. Meier,Marlon   1959   SK Gernsbach GER 4 1 2 4.5 1965 20.0
23. Dausch,Ren IM 2256   SV Worms GER 2 5 0 4.5 1955 19.5
24. Huber,Philipp   2230   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 4 1 2 4.5 1942 19.0
25. Leibbrand,Udo   2048   SC Pforzheim GER 3 3 1 4.5 1934 18.0
26. Doll,Stefan   2180   SC Untergrombac GER 4 1 2 4.5 1928 18.0
27. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2072   SC Bad Wimpfen CRO 4 1 2 4.5 1824 16.0
28. Schmitt-Schott,Jo   1858   SSV Bruchsal GER 3 2 2 4.0 1884 20.5
29. Pepi,Lucas   1861   SF Schwaigern GER 3 2 2 4.0 1881 18.0
30. Fidlin,Simon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 3 2 2 4.0 1843 18.5
31. Hirschberg,Leande   1931   SV Pfinztal GER 3 2 2 4.0 1840 17.0
32. Chernykh,Arkady   2038   Karlsruher SF GER 3 2 2 4.0 1836 19.0
33. Wegmer,Leon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 4 0 3 4.0 1832 17.0
34. Shapiro,Vladimir   1969   SC Eppingen GER 4 0 3 4.0 1830 17.5
35. Martus,Jürgen   1938   SF Wiesental GER 3 2 2 4.0 1829 17.0
36. Heckfuß,Harald   1591   SK Ladenburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 1724 14.5
37. Prim,Markus   1850   SK Durlach GER 3 2 2 4.0 1684 15.0
38. Staufenberger,Phi   1858   SG KK Hohentübi GER 4 0 3 4.0 1635 17.5
39. Nowikow,Siegfried   1884   SV Böckingen GER 4 0 3 4.0 1620 14.0
40. Steiner,Dominik   1814   SR Heuberg-Gosh GER 3 1 3 3.5 1948 20.0
41. Hermann,Tobias   2028   SF Schwaigern GER 3 1 2 3.5 1944 20.0
42. Geweniger,Tim   1928   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 3 2 3.5 1932 20.5
43. Nettelbeck,Jann   1792   Turm Kandel GER 3 1 3 3.5 1875 19.0
44. Noe,Peter   1863   SC Eppingen GER 3 1 3 3.5 1840 20.0
45. Gabel,Reinhold   1914   SV Bad Rappenau GER 2 3 2 3.5 1830 19.0
46. Müller,Michael   1901   SF Schwaigern GER 2 3 1 3.5 1822 19.5
47. Kodalle,Dominik   1652   Aschaffenburg-S GER 2 3 2 3.5 1819 15.0
48. Haug,Siegmund   1786   SC Pforzheim GER 3 1 3 3.5 1815 17.5
49. Frenznick,Thomas   1990   SC Eppingen GER 2 3 2 3.5 1812 21.0
50. Wall,Viktor   1934   SK Sandhausen GER 3 1 3 3.5 1811 17.5
51. Basler,Alexander   1772   SC Eppingen GER 3 1 3 3.5 1782 17.0
52. Ohler,Julius   1703   SG Trier GER 2 3 2 3.5 1774 19.5
53. Antritter,Dieter   1745   SK Sulzfeld GER 2 3 2 3.5 1745 17.0
54. Giacomelli,Bernd   1953   SK Durlach GER 3 1 3 3.5 1736 17.0
55. Eberhart,Erik   1777   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 5 1 3.5 1693 14.0
56. Diller,Peter   1967 * SK Rothenburg GER 3 0 3 3.0 1991 19.0
57. Fuchs,Benno   1835   SF Steinsfurt GER 2 2 3 3.0 1814 22.0
58. Macarie,Paul-Andr   1719   SV Pfinztal GER 2 2 3 3.0 1791 19.0
59. Metzinger,Hannes   1697   SK Ottenau GER 3 0 4 3.0 1733 18.5
60. Seidler,Ottmar   1692   SF Schwaigern GER 2 2 3 3.0 1732 17.5
61. Doll,Rebecca   1589 W SC Untergrombac GER 2 2 3 3.0 1698 19.5
62. Greiling,Peter   1683   SC Neckargemünd GER 2 2 3 3.0 1683 13.0
63. Prskawetz,Frank   1915   SF Eggenstein GER 2 2 3 3.0 1673 15.5
64. Niedermaier,Helmu   1728   SC Bretten GER 2 2 3 3.0 1667 17.5
65. Triantafillidis,D   1620   SF HN-Biberach GER 2 2 2 3.0 1664 17.5
66. Salwasser,Christi   1708   SC Rastatt GER 2 2 3 3.0 1631 15.5
67. Kühnel,Jutta   1683 W SC Ersingen GER 3 0 4 3.0 1607 16.5
68. Metzger,Kai   1712 * TSV Willsbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1887 19.0
69. Hornung,Fabian   1717   SK Gernsbach GER 1 3 3 2.5 1766 19.0
70. Hapke,Ralf   1881 * SC Bisingen-Ste GER 2 1 2 2.5 1720 15.5
71. Bruno,Claudio   1669 * SC Umkirch GER 1 3 2 2.5 1719 16.0
72. Gerold,Robin   1409   SF HN-Biberach GER 2 1 4 2.5 1688 17.0
73. Ott,Ewald   1653   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 1 3 3 2.5 1674 16.5
74. Bencze,Josef   1764   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 2 1 4 2.5 1660 17.0
75. Schneider,Matthia   1689   SF Sasbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1647 13.0
76. Bolz,Reiner   1797   SC Bellheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 1645 17.0
77. Knöpfle,Andreas   1814   SK Durlach GER 1 3 3 2.5 1645 17.0
78. Schneider,Waldema   1754   SC Pforzheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 1631 17.0
79. Single,Uwe   1710   SF Schwaigern GER 2 1 4 2.5 1626 16.5
80. Pravez,Luca   1696   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 1 3 2.5 1590 16.0
81. Wellenreich,Tim   1581   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 1 4 2.5 1572 13.5
82. Fecker,Achim   1482   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 5 2 2.5 1545 13.0
83. Ensslinger,Colin   1493   SF Schwaigern GER 2 1 3 2.5 1427 13.5
84. Schröder,Klaus   1874 * SC Karlsdorf GER 1 2 3 2.0 1629 15.5
85. Roos,Matthias   1694   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 2 4 2.0 1604 17.0
86. Schneider,Kathari   1667 W SF Sasbach GER 2 0 3 2.0 1587 13.5
87. Streeb,Pascal   1622 * SK Ottenau GER 2 0 3 2.0 1545 13.5
88. Jahraus,Marlis   1550 * SC Untergrombac GER 1 2 3 2.0 1534 15.5
89. Steiner,Kevin   1605   SK Ottenau GER 2 0 5 2.0 1495 14.0
90. Hengstler,Lukas   1421   SR Spaichingen GER 2 0 5 2.0 1486 15.0
91. Mayer,Dietmar   1658 * SC Böblingen GER 1 1 4 1.5 1542 17.0
92. Schneider,Anna   1432 W SF Sasbach GER 1 1 3 1.5 1468 15.0
93. Staufenberger,Ber   1977 * SG KK Hohentübi GER 0 3 2 1.5 1464 15.0
94. Nieke,Karl-Friedr   1659   SK Lauffen GER 0 3 3 1.5 1454 11.5
95. Fischer,Darja   1292 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 3 4 1.5 1408 16.0
96. Schulz,Hannah   1651 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 3 4 1.5 1395 13.0
97. Brüstle,Wilfried   1686   Post Karlsruhe GER 0 3 4 1.5 1383 13.5
98. Okrafka,Jacek   1541   SV Bad Rappenau GER 1 1 5 1.5 1235 14.5
99. Merz,Raphael   1613   SK Ottenau GER 1 1 5 1.5 1172 12.5
100. Eichhorn,Valentin   1568 * Karlsruher SF GER 0 2 3 1.0 1439 13.5
101. Link,Justus   1598   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 0 2 5 1.0 1319 14.5
102. Kaupp,Martin     * SF Neureut GER 1 0 3 1.0 0 17.5

Zum Seitenanfang