sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
2. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 10.05.2018 / 16.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 2. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg MiBuch
1. Doll,Alexander 1970 1955 86w1 60s1 20w½         2.0 2576 1.0
2. Wartlick,Karl 2231 2176 50w1 52s1 6w1         2.0 2520 2.0
3. Inkiov,Ventzislav 2418 2359 36w1 40s1 4w1         2.0 2518 2.0
4. Pfatteicher,Lukas 2144 2194 44w1 55s1 3s0         2.0 2504 2.0
5. Fuchs,Benno 1835 1802 66s1 62w1 10s½         2.0 2489 2.0
6. Zilberman,Polina 2125 2137 80s1 46w1 2s0         2.0 2482 1.5
7. Ruff,Maximilian 2222 2242 45w1 51s1 15w1         2.0 2450 2.0
8. Jansen,Dirk Norbe 2151 2110 59s1 42w1 17s1         2.0 2447 2.0
9. Zeier,Klaus 2207 2185 57w1 53s1 11w1         2.0 2431 2.0
10. Doll,Stefan 2180 2144 56w1 49s1 5w½         2.0 2411 2.0
11. Jakob,Georg 2016 1964 88s1 65w1 9s0         2.0 2406 1.0
12. Nester,Ihor 2311 2388 37w1 39s1 14w1         2.0 2400 2.0
13. Günthner,Oliver 2209 2103 43s1 33/+ 16w1         2.0 2320 2.0
14. Buschle,Lukas 2129 2155 58w1 54s1 12s0         2.0 2292 2.0
15. Maedler,Thomas 2047 2001 90w1 41s1 7s0         2.0 2261 1.0
16. Hermann,Tobias 2028 1986 72w1 61s1 13s0         2.0 2256 1.5
17. Heck,Nils 2013 2027 92w1 70s1 8w0         2.0 2210 1.0
18. Steiner,Dominik 1814 1815 27w½ 82s1 26w0         1.5 2420 2.0
19. Geweniger,Tim 1928 1874 93w1 23s½ 27w0         1.5 2007 1.5
20. Dausch,Ren 2256 2134 47s1 21w½ 1s½         1.5 1998 2.5
21. Frenznick,Thomas 1990 1855 87w1 20s½ 29w½         1.5 1981 1.5
22. Leibbrand,Udo 2048 1988 64s1 24w½ 31s½         1.5 1961 2.5
23. Kindler,Kristian 2141 2134 48s1 19w½ 24s1         1.5 1939 2.5
24. Fidlin,Simon 1875 1856 78w1 22s½ 23w0         1.5 1895 2.0
25. Chernykh,Arkady 2038 2035 38s½ 71w1 30s0         1.5 1816 1.5
26. Martus,Jürgen 1938 1807 76s½ 75w1 18s1         1.5 1816 1.0
27. Eisenbeiser,Amade 2388 2356 18s½ 35w1 19s1         1.5 1808 2.5
28. Meier,Marlon 1959 1904 75s½ 74w1 32s1         1.5 1800 1.0
29. Triantafillidis,S 1861 1850 77s½ 76w1 21s½         1.5 1766 1.0
30. Pepi,Lucas 1861 1821 83w½ 79s1 25w1         1.5 1693 1.0
31. Schröder,Klaus 1874 1672 84w½ 83s1 22w½         1.5 1648 1.0
32. Prim,Markus 1850 1751 79w½ 84s1 28w0         1.5 1600 1.0
33. Diller,Peter 1967 1947 81w1 13/- 57s1         1.0 2314 2.5
34. Geltz,Noah 1835 1845 70w0 87s1 61w1         1.0 2118 1.0
35. Gerold,Robin 1409 1414 69w1 27s0 36w½         1.0 2073 2.5
36. Knöpfle,Andreas 1814 1715 3s0 88w1 35s½         1.0 1988 2.0
37. Bolz,Reiner 1797 1553 12s0 96w1 60w0         1.0 1977 2.0
38. Roos,Matthias 1694 1551 25w½ 67s½ 55w0         1.0 1975 2.5
39. Shapiro,Vladimir 1969 1893 91s1 12w0 43s1         1.0 1964 2.0
40. Probst,Alexander 2013 1966 96s1 3w0 47s½         1.0 1963 2.0
41. Kodalle,Dominik 1652 1636 85s1 15w0 54w0         1.0 1957 2.5
42. Wall,Viktor 1934 1828 99w1 8s0 56w½         1.0 1898 2.0
43. Bencze,Josef 1764 1643 13w0 99s1 39w0         1.0 1894 1.5
44. Hornung,Fabian 1717 1731 4s0 94w1 51w½         1.0 1890 2.0
45. Basler,Alexander 1772 1720 7s0 89w1 67w1         1.0 1880 2.0
46. Gabel,Reinhold 1914 1861 98w1 6s0 58w1         1.0 1873 2.0
47. Nettelbeck,Jann 1792 1754 20w0 86s1 40w½         1.0 1872 1.5
48. Metzger,Kai 1712 1617 23w0 98s1 53w½         1.0 1871 1.5
49. Hapke,Ralf 1881 1845 94s1 10w0 64s0         1.0 1865 2.0
50. Haug,Siegmund 1786 1728 2s0 91w1 62s1         1.0 1858 2.0
51. Prskawetz,Frank 1915 1826 100s1 7w0 44s½         1.0 1851 2.0
52. Hirschberg,Leande 1931 1958 89s1 2w0 59s½         1.0 1847 2.0
53. Müller,Michael 1901 1878 97s1 9w0 48s½         1.0 1844 2.0
54. Noe,Peter 1863 1721 101s1 14w0 41s1         1.0 1839 2.0
55. Wegmer,Leon 1875 1922 102s1 4w0 38s1         1.0 1829 2.0
56. Niedermaier,Helmu 1728 1622 10s0 97w1 42s½         1.0 1823 2.0
57. Schneider,Waldema 1754 1629 9s0 100w1 33w0         1.0 1822 2.0
58. Single,Uwe 1710 1508 14s0 102w1 46s0         1.0 1809 2.0
59. Macarie,Paul-Andr 1719 1711 8w0 93s1 52w½         1.0 1802 2.0
60. Huber,Philipp 2230 2188 73s1 1w0 37s1         1.0 1775 2.5
61. Doll,Rebecca 1589 1561 68s1 16w0 34s0         1.0 1774 3.0
62. Jurkic,Bosiljko 2072 1981 63w1 5s0 50w0         1.0 1767 3.0
63. Ohler,Julius 1703 1731 62s0 101w1 68s1         1.0 1752 1.0
64. Metzinger,Hannes 1697 1680 22w0 95s1 49w1         1.0 1741 1.5
65. Schmitt-Schott,Jo 1858 1841 95w1 11s0 70w1         1.0 1729 2.0
66. Naß,Maximilian   1642 5w0 90s1 69w1         1.0 1667 2.0
67. Staufenberger,Ber 1977 1915 74s½ 38w½ 45s0         1.0 1572 1.5
68. Nowikow,Siegfried 1884 1562 61w0 92s1 63w0         1.0 1547 1.0
69. Staufenberger,Phi 1858 1789 35s0 77w1 66s0         1.0 1467 1.5
70. Kaupp,Martin     34s1 17w0 65s0         1.0 0 3.0
71. Antritter,Dieter 1745 1695 82w½ 25s0 84w1         0.5 1874 2.0
72. Seidler,Ottmar 1692 1596 16s0 85w½ 76s1         0.5 1757 2.5
73. Eberhart,Erik 1777 1594 60w0 81s½ 78w½         0.5 1720 1.5
74. Bruno,Claudio 1669 1593 67w½ 28s0 79w1         0.5 1717 2.5
75. Ott,Ewald 1653 1620 28w½ 26s0 82w0         0.5 1663 3.0
76. Schulz,Hannah 1651 1626 26w½ 29s0 72w0         0.5 1636 3.0
77. Schneider,Anna 1432 1520 29w½ 69s0           0.5 1627 2.5
78. Eichhorn,Valentin 1568 1415 24s0 80w½ 73s½         0.5 1610 2.0
79. Fischer,Darja 1292 1452 32s½ 30w0 74s0         0.5 1593 3.0
80. Salwasser,Christi 1708 1749 6w0 78s½ 83w½         0.5 1583 2.5
81. Mayer,Dietmar 1658 1637 33s0 73w½ 85s0         0.5 1578 2.0
82. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2184 2098 71s½ 18w0 75s1         0.5 1562 2.0
83. Fecker,Achim 1482 1548 30s½ 31w0 80s½         0.5 1554 3.0
84. Okrafka,Jacek 1541 1362 31s½ 32w0 71s0         0.5 1519 3.0
85. Giacomelli,Bernd 1953 1913 41w0 72s½ 81w1         0.5 1423 1.5
86. Schneider,Kathari 1667 1610 1s0 47w0           0.0 1178 3.0
87. Kühnel,Jutta 1683 1441 21s0 34w0 97s0         0.0 1173 2.5
88. Schneider,Matthia 1689 1617 11w0 36s0           0.0 1163 3.0
89. Triantafillidis,D 1620 1517 52w0 45s0 95w1         0.0 1162 2.0
90. Pravez,Luca 1696 1532 15s0 66w0           0.0 1145 3.0
91. Nieke,Karl-Friedr 1659 1540 39w0 50s0           0.0 1134 2.0
92. Brüstle,Wilfried 1686 1533 17s0 68w0 100s0         0.0 1118 3.0
93. Merz,Raphael 1613 1494 19s0 59w0 102s0         0.0 1116 2.5
94. Wellenreich,Tim 1581 1585 49w0 44s0 99w1         0.0 1111 2.0
95. Hengstler,Lukas 1421 1494 65s0 64w0 89s0         0.0 1084 2.0
96. Greiling,Peter 1683 1566 40w0 37s0 98w½         0.0 1083 2.0
97. Heckfuß,Harald 1591 1502 53w0 56s0 87w1         0.0 1073 2.0
98. Link,Justus 1598 1608 46s0 48w0 96s½         0.0 1062 2.0
99. Streeb,Pascal 1622 1685 42s0 43w0 94s0         0.0 1059 2.0
100 Steiner,Kevin 1605 1459 51w0 57s0 92w1         0.0 1051 2.0
101 Ensslinger,Colin 1493 1523 54w0 63s0 +         0.0 1049 2.0
102 Jahraus,Marlis 1550 1463 55w0 58s0 93w1         0.0 1038 2.0

Zum Seitenanfang