sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
3. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 11.05.2018 / 17.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 3. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav 2418 2359 56w1 45s1 18w1 5s1       3.0 2635 1.5
2. Wartlick,Karl 2231 2176 20w1 55s1 19w1 4s½       3.0 2618 2.0
3. Nester,Ihor 2311 2388 63w1 24s1 23w1 7s1       3.0 2544 2.0
4. Jansen,Dirk Norbe 2151 2110 48s1 54w1 36s1 2w½       3.0 2532 1.5
5. Ruff,Maximilian 2222 2242 21w1 53s1 27w1 1w0       3.0 2526 2.0
6. Zeier,Klaus 2207 2185 67w1 57s1 22w1 10s1       3.0 2501 1.5
7. Günthner,Oliver 2209 2103 65s1 16/+ 30w1 3w0       3.0 2492 1.5
8. Doll,Alexander 1970 1955 94w1 35s1 25w½ 13s1       2.5 2250 2.0
9. Fuchs,Benno 1835 1802 34s1 71w1 11s½ 35w0       2.5 2195 2.0
10. Kindler,Kristian 2141 2134 46s1 42w½ 49s1 6w0       2.5 2055 1.5
11. Doll,Stefan 2180 2144 52w1 69s1 9w½ 15s0       2.5 2029 1.5
12. Eisenbeiser,Amade 2388 2356 41s½ 43w1 42s1 14w1       2.5 1974 1.5
13. Martus,Jürgen 1938 1807 89s½ 86w1 41s1 8w0       2.5 1960 0.5
14. Pepi,Lucas 1861 1821 73w½ 90s1 60w1 12s0       2.5 1951 1.0
15. Meier,Marlon 1959 1904 86s½ 58w1 62s1 11w1       2.5 1928 1.5
16. Diller,Peter 1967 1947 88w1 7/- 67s1 37s1       2.0 2310 1.0
17. Geltz,Noah 1835 1845 85w0 98s1 70w1 27s0       2.0 2178 1.0
18. Pfatteicher,Lukas 2144 2194 47w1 33s1 1s0 39w1       2.0 2129 2.0
19. Zilberman,Polina 2125 2137 77s1 31w1 2s0 29w1       2.0 2054 2.0
20. Haug,Siegmund 1786 1728 2s0 97w1 71s1 26w½       2.0 2024 1.0
21. Basler,Alexander 1772 1720 5s0 76w1 81w1 30s0       2.0 2016 1.0
22. Jakob,Georg 2016 1964 95s1 40w1 6s0 28w1       2.0 2006 2.0
23. Buschle,Lukas 2129 2155 68w1 29s1 3s0 33w1       2.0 1997 2.0
24. Shapiro,Vladimir 1969 1893 97s1 3w0 65s1 34w0       2.0 1982 1.0
25. Dausch,Ren 2256 2134 44s1 26w½ 8s½ 31w½       2.0 1980 2.0
26. Frenznick,Thomas 1990 1855 98w1 25s½ 38w½ 20s½       2.0 1933 2.0
27. Maedler,Thomas 2047 2001 96w1 66s1 5s0 17w1       2.0 1928 1.0
28. Metzinger,Hannes 1697 1680 32w0 102s1 69w1 22s0       2.0 1901 1.0
29. Noe,Peter 1863 1721 84s1 23w0 66s1 19s0       2.0 1896 1.0
30. Hermann,Tobias 2028 1986 50w1 70s1 7s0 21w1       2.0 1878 1.5
31. Gabel,Reinhold 1914 1861 93w1 19s0 68w1 25s½       2.0 1876 1.0
32. Leibbrand,Udo 2048 1988 28s1 49w½ 39s½ 40w½       2.0 1861 2.0
33. Wegmer,Leon 1875 1922 80s1 18w0 64s1 23s0       2.0 1861 1.0
34. Naß,Maximilian   1642 9w0 96s1 83w1 24s1       2.0 1833 1.0
35. Huber,Philipp 2230 2188 74s1 8w0 63s1 9s1       2.0 1826 1.0
36. Heck,Nils 2013 2027 101w1 85s1 4w0 38s½       2.0 1822 1.0
37. Ohler,Julius 1703 1731 71s0 84w1 82s1 16w0       2.0 1814 1.0
38. Triantafillidis,S 1861 1850 87s½ 89w1 26s½ 36w½       2.0 1792 1.0
39. Schröder,Klaus 1874 1672 92w½ 73s1 32w½ 18s0       2.0 1758 1.0
40. Schmitt-Schott,Jo 1858 1841 102w1 22s0 85w1 32s½       2.0 1729 1.0
41. Steiner,Dominik 1814 1815 12w½ 59s1 13w0 60s0       1.5 2087 2.5
42. Geweniger,Tim 1928 1874 100w1 10s½ 12w0 52s1       1.5 1995 2.5
43. Gerold,Robin 1409 1414 83w1 12s0 56w½ 49w0       1.5 1953 1.5
44. Nettelbeck,Jann 1792 1754 25w0 94s1 45w½ 54w1       1.5 1903 1.5
45. Probst,Alexander 2013 1966 91s1 1w0 44s½ 48w½       1.5 1893 1.5
46. Metzger,Kai 1712 1617 10w0 93s1 57w½ 53s1       1.5 1873 1.5
47. Hornung,Fabian 1717 1731 18s0 72w1 53w½ 55s½       1.5 1868 1.5
48. Macarie,Paul-Andr 1719 1711 4w0 100s1 55w½ 45s½       1.5 1854 1.5
49. Fidlin,Simon 1875 1856 75w1 32s½ 10w0 43s1       1.5 1846 2.0
50. Seidler,Ottmar 1692 1596 30s0 61w½ 89s1 51w½       1.5 1842 1.5
51. Antritter,Dieter 1745 1695 59w½ 60s0 92w1 50s½       1.5 1832 1.5
52. Niedermaier,Helmu 1728 1622 11s0 79w1 54s½ 42w0       1.5 1825 1.5
53. Prskawetz,Frank 1915 1826 78s1 5w0 47s½ 46w0       1.5 1811 1.5
54. Wall,Viktor 1934 1828 99w1 4s0 52w½ 44s0       1.5 1806 1.5
55. Hirschberg,Leande 1931 1958 76s1 2w0 48s½ 47w½       1.5 1801 1.5
56. Knöpfle,Andreas 1814 1715 1s0 95w1 43s½ 61w0       1.5 1797 1.5
57. Müller,Michael 1901 1878 79s1 6w0 46s½ 58w½       1.5 1768 1.5
58. Bruno,Claudio 1669 1593 81w½ 15s0 90w1 57s½       1.5 1757 1.0
59. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2184 2098 51s½ 41w0 86s1 62w1       1.5 1710 1.5
60. Chernykh,Arkady 2038 2035 64s½ 51w1 14s0 41w1       1.5 1689 1.5
61. Giacomelli,Bernd 1953 1913 66w0 50s½ 88w1 56s1       1.5 1623 1.0
62. Prim,Markus 1850 1751 90w½ 92s1 15w0 59s0       1.5 1573 0.5
63. Bolz,Reiner 1797 1553 3s0 91w1 35w0 70s0       1.0 1922 2.0
64. Roos,Matthias 1694 1551 60w½ 81s½ 33w0 71w0       1.0 1832 1.5
65. Bencze,Josef 1764 1643 7w0 99s1 24w0 75s1       1.0 1769 2.0
66. Kodalle,Dominik 1652 1636 61s1 27w0 29w0 81s½       1.0 1753 2.0
67. Schneider,Waldema 1754 1629 6s0 78w1 16w0 73s1       1.0 1739 2.5
68. Single,Uwe 1710 1508 23s0 80w1 31s0 72w1       1.0 1701 2.0
69. Hapke,Ralf 1881 1845 72s1 11w0 28s0 78w1       1.0 1678 2.0
70. Doll,Rebecca 1589 1561 82s1 30w0 17s0 63w1       1.0 1673 2.0
71. Jurkic,Bosiljko 2072 1981 37w1 9s0 20w0 64s1       1.0 1629 2.0
72. Wellenreich,Tim 1581 1585 69w0 47s0 99w1 68s0       1.0 1629 1.0
73. Fecker,Achim 1482 1548 14s½ 39w0 77s½ 67w0       1.0 1622 2.0
74. Eberhart,Erik 1777 1594 35w0 88s½ 75w½ 80s½       1.0 1622 1.0
75. Eichhorn,Valentin 1568 1415 49s0 77w½ 74s½ 65w0       1.0 1608 1.0
76. Triantafillidis,D 1620 1517 55w0 21s0 102w1 82w1       1.0 1599 1.5
77. Salwasser,Christi 1708 1749 19w0 75s½ 73w½ 85/+       1.0 1575 1.0
78. Steiner,Kevin 1605 1459 53w0 67s0 101w1 69s0       1.0 1538 1.0
79. Heckfuß,Harald 1591 1502 57w0 52s0 98w1 83s0       1.0 1522 1.5
80. Jahraus,Marlis 1550 1463 33w0 68s0 100w1 74w½       1.0 1516 1.0
81. Staufenberger,Ber 1977 1915 58s½ 64w½ 21s0 66w½       1.0 1496 1.5
82. Nowikow,Siegfried 1884 1562 70w0 101s1 37w0 76s0       1.0 1483 1.0
83. Staufenberger,Phi 1858 1789 43s0 87w1 34s0 79w1       1.0 1400 1.5
84. Ensslinger,Colin 1493 1523 29w0 37s0 +         1.0 1049 2.0
85. Kaupp,Martin     17s1 36w0 40s0 77/-       1.0 0 2.0
86. Ott,Ewald 1653 1620 15w½ 13s0 59w0 93s1       0.5 1663 2.5
87. Schneider,Anna 1432 1520 38w½ 83s0           0.5 1627 1.5
88. Mayer,Dietmar 1658 1637 16s0 74w½ 61s0 89w1       0.5 1545 1.5
89. Schulz,Hannah 1651 1626 13w½ 38s0 50w0 88s0       0.5 1478 2.0
90. Fischer,Darja 1292 1452 62s½ 14w0 58s0 96w0       0.5 1449 1.5
91. Greiling,Peter 1683 1566 45w0 63s0 93w½ 92s1       0.5 1436 1.0
92. Okrafka,Jacek 1541 1362 39s½ 62w0 51s0 91w0       0.5 1433 1.5
93. Link,Justus 1598 1608 31s0 46w0 91s½ 86w0       0.5 1408 1.5
94. Schneider,Kathari 1667 1610 8s0 44w0           0.0 1178 1.5
95. Schneider,Matthia 1689 1617 22w0 56s0           0.0 1163 1.5
96. Pravez,Luca 1696 1532 27s0 34w0   90s1       0.0 1145 2.0
97. Nieke,Karl-Friedr 1659 1540 24w0 20s0   102s0       0.0 1134 2.0
98. Kühnel,Jutta 1683 1441 26s0 17w0 79s0 100w1       0.0 1057 2.0
99. Streeb,Pascal 1622 1685 54s0 65w0 72s0 101s1       0.0 1008 1.0
100 Merz,Raphael 1613 1494 42s0 48w0 80s0 98s0       0.0 1006 1.5
101 Brüstle,Wilfried 1686 1533 36s0 82w0 78s0 99w0       0.0 1006 1.0
102 Hengstler,Lukas 1421 1494 40s0 28w0 76s0 97w1       0.0 1002 2.0

Zum Seitenanfang