sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
4. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 12.05.2018 / 10.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav 2418 2359 70w1 44s1 12w1 10s1 3w     4.0 2706 5.0
2. Nester,Ihor 2311 2388 80w1 48s1 13w1 11s1 8w     4.0 2603 4.5
3. Zeier,Klaus 2207 2185 51w1 59s1 15w1 24s1 1s     4.0 2578 4.5
4. Wartlick,Karl 2231 2176 22w1 52s1 14w1 5s½ 7w     3.5 2319 5.5
5. Jansen,Dirk Norbe 2151 2110 42s1 71w1 35s1 4w½ 6s     3.5 2272 4.5
6. Doll,Alexander 1970 1955 98w1 19s1 26w½ 33s1 5w     3.5 2271 5.0
7. Meier,Marlon 1959 1904 68s½ 50w1 74s1 29w1 4s     3.5 2113 3.5
8. Eisenbeiser,Amade 2388 2356 65s½ 66w1 21s1 27w1 2s     3.5 2067 4.0
9. Diller,Peter 1967 1947 72w1 11/- 51s1 57s1 12w     3.0 2343 4.0
10. Ruff,Maximilian 2222 2242 40w1 73s1 16w1 1w0 18s     3.0 2170 5.0
11. Günthner,Oliver 2209 2103 53s1 9/+ 18w1 2w0 16s     3.0 2131 5.0
12. Pfatteicher,Lukas 2144 2194 41w1 45s1 1s0 55w1 9s     3.0 2114 4.0
13. Buschle,Lukas 2129 2155 56w1 43s1 2s0 45w1 17s     3.0 2078 4.0
14. Zilberman,Polina 2125 2137 63s1 28w1 4s0 43w1 19s     3.0 2070 4.5
15. Jakob,Georg 2016 1964 99s1 37w1 3s0 46w1 29s     3.0 2024 4.5
16. Maedler,Thomas 2047 2001 81w1 67s1 10s0 49w1 11w     3.0 2007 3.5
17. Naß,Maximilian   1642 20w0 81s1 64w1 48s1 13w     3.0 1947 4.0
18. Hermann,Tobias 2028 1986 47w1 58s1 11s0 40w1 10w     3.0 1938 4.0
19. Huber,Philipp 2230 2188 75s1 6w0 80s1 20s1 14w     3.0 1919 4.0
20. Fuchs,Benno 1835 1802 17s1 61w1 29s½ 19w0 35s     2.5 2084 5.5
21. Geweniger,Tim 1928 1874 102w1 24s½ 8w0 69s1 26w     2.5 1997 4.0
22. Haug,Siegmund 1786 1728 4s0 100w1 61s1 30w½ 39s     2.5 1983 4.5
23. Nettelbeck,Jann 1792 1754 26w0 98s1 44w½ 71w1 30s     2.5 1980 3.5
24. Kindler,Kristian 2141 2134 25s1 21w½ 34s1 3w0 27s     2.5 1978 5.0
25. Metzger,Kai 1712 1617 24w0 97s1 59w½ 73s1 31w     2.5 1957 3.5
26. Dausch,Ren 2256 2134 23s1 30w½ 6s½ 28w½ 21s     2.5 1951 5.0
27. Pepi,Lucas 1861 1821 82w½ 95s1 36w1 8s0 24w     2.5 1943 3.5
28. Gabel,Reinhold 1914 1861 97w1 14s0 56w1 26s½ 38w     2.5 1942 4.5
29. Doll,Stefan 2180 2144 69w1 60s1 20w½ 7s0 15w     2.5 1888 4.5
30. Frenznick,Thomas 1990 1855 87w1 26s½ 32w½ 22s½ 23w     2.5 1883 5.0
31. Leibbrand,Udo 2048 1988 46s1 34w½ 55s½ 37w½ 25s     2.5 1857 4.5
32. Triantafillidis,S 1861 1850 93s½ 94w1 30s½ 35w½       2.5 1852 4.0
33. Martus,Jürgen 1938 1807 94s½ 68w1 65s1 6w0 37s     2.5 1849 3.0
34. Fidlin,Simon 1875 1856 83w1 31s½ 24w0 66s1 36w     2.5 1833 4.0
35. Heck,Nils 2013 2027 101w1 92s1 5w0 32s½ 20w     2.5 1831 4.0
36. Chernykh,Arkady 2038 2035 79s½ 54w1 27s0 65w1 34s     2.5 1816 3.5
37. Schmitt-Schott,Jo 1858 1841 89w1 15s0 92w1 31s½ 33w     2.5 1815 4.0
38. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2184 2098 54s½ 65w0 68s1 74w1 28s     2.5 1815 3.0
39. Giacomelli,Bernd 1953 1913 67w0 47s½ 72w1 70s1 22w     2.5 1741 3.0
40. Basler,Alexander 1772 1720 10s0 62w1 77w1 18s0 58w     2.0 1915 5.0
41. Hornung,Fabian 1717 1731 12s0 85w1 73w½ 52s½ 60w     2.0 1891 3.5
42. Macarie,Paul-Andr 1719 1711 5w0 102s1 52w½ 44s½ 59w     2.0 1882 4.0
43. Noe,Peter 1863 1721 91s1 13w0 67s1 14s0 57w     2.0 1863 4.5
44. Probst,Alexander 2013 1966 78s1 1w0 23s½ 42w½ 51s     2.0 1848 4.5
45. Wegmer,Leon 1875 1922 76s1 12w0 79s1 13s0 56w     2.0 1841 4.5
46. Metzinger,Hannes 1697 1680 31w0 89s1 60w1 15s0 52w     2.0 1823 4.5
47. Seidler,Ottmar 1692 1596 18s0 39w½ 94s1 54w½ 49s     2.0 1805 4.5
48. Shapiro,Vladimir 1969 1893 100s1 2w0 53s1 17w0 54s     2.0 1803 5.0
49. Geltz,Noah 1835 1845 92w0 87s1 58w1 16s0 47w     2.0 1793 3.5
50. Bruno,Claudio 1669 1593 77w½ 7s0 95w1 59s½ 64w     2.0 1787 3.5
51. Schneider,Waldema 1754 1629 3s0 84w1 9w0 82s1 44w     2.0 1785 4.5
52. Hirschberg,Leande 1931 1958 62s1 4w0 42s½ 41w½ 46s     2.0 1784 4.0
53. Bencze,Josef 1764 1643 11w0 88s1 48w0 83s1 61s     2.0 1774 3.0
54. Antritter,Dieter 1745 1695 38w½ 36s0 96w1 47s½ 48w     2.0 1773 4.5
55. Schröder,Klaus 1874 1672 96w½ 82s1 31w½ 12s0 63w     2.0 1773 3.5
56. Single,Uwe 1710 1508 13s0 76w1 28s0 85w1 45s     2.0 1766 4.0
57. Ohler,Julius 1703 1731 61s0 91w1 90s1 9w0 43s     2.0 1753 3.0
58. Doll,Rebecca 1589 1561 90s1 18w0 49s0 80w1 40s     2.0 1737 3.0
59. Müller,Michael 1901 1878 86s1 3w0 25s½ 50w½ 42s     2.0 1724 4.5
60. Hapke,Ralf 1881 1845 85s1 29w0 46s0 84w1 41s     2.0 1717 3.0
61. Jurkic,Bosiljko 2072 1981 57w1 20s0 22w0 79s1 53w     2.0 1703 4.5
62. Triantafillidis,D 1620 1517 52w0 40s0 89w1 90w1       2.0 1684 3.0
63. Salwasser,Christi 1708 1749 14w0 83s½ 82w½ 92/+ 55s     2.0 1575 2.0
64. Staufenberger,Phi 1858 1789 66s0 93w1 17s0 86w1 50s     2.0 1520 3.0
65. Steiner,Dominik 1814 1815 8w½ 38s1 33w0 36s0 76w     1.5 1987 5.0
66. Gerold,Robin 1409 1414 64w1 8s0 70w½ 34w0 75s     1.5 1842 4.5
67. Kodalle,Dominik 1652 1636 39s1 16w0 43w0 77s½ 70w     1.5 1801 4.5
68. Ott,Ewald 1653 1620 7w½ 33s0 38w0 97s1 73w     1.5 1767 5.0
69. Niedermaier,Helmu 1728 1622 29s0 86w1 71s½ 21w0 74s     1.5 1750 4.0
70. Knöpfle,Andreas 1814 1715 1s0 99w1 66s½ 39w0 67s     1.5 1739 4.0
71. Wall,Viktor 1934 1828 88w1 5s0 69w½ 23s0 72w     1.5 1706 4.0
72. Mayer,Dietmar 1658 1637 9s0 75w½ 39s0 94w1 71s     1.5 1683 4.0
73. Prskawetz,Frank 1915 1826 84s1 10w0 41s½ 25w0 68s     1.5 1675 4.5
74. Prim,Markus 1850 1751 95w½ 96s1 7w0 38s0 69w     1.5 1617 3.0
75. Eberhart,Erik 1777 1594 19w0 72s½ 83w½ 76s½ 66w     1.5 1589 3.0
76. Jahraus,Marlis 1550 1463 45w0 56s0 102w1 75w½ 65s     1.5 1543 3.5
77. Staufenberger,Ber 1977 1915 50s½ 79w½ 40s0 67w½ 78s     1.5 1538 3.5
78. Greiling,Peter 1683 1566 44w0 80s0 97w½ 96s1 77w     1.5 1535 1.5
79. Roos,Matthias 1694 1551 36w½ 77s½ 45w0 61w0 86s     1.0 1770 4.0
80. Bolz,Reiner 1797 1553 2s0 78w1 19w0 58s0 83w     1.0 1733 5.0
81. Pravez,Luca 1696 1532 16s0 17w0   95s1 82w     1.0 1573 4.5
82. Fecker,Achim 1482 1548 27s½ 55w0 63s½ 51w0 81s     1.0 1525 4.0
83. Eichhorn,Valentin 1568 1415 34s0 63w½ 75s½ 53w0 80s     1.0 1518 3.5
84. Steiner,Kevin 1605 1459 73w0 51s0 101w1 60s0 90s     1.0 1515 3.5
85. Wellenreich,Tim 1581 1585 60w0 41s0 88w1 56s0 97w     1.0 1499 4.0
86. Heckfuß,Harald 1591 1502 59w0 69s0 87w1 64s0 79w     1.0 1490 3.5
87. Kühnel,Jutta 1683 1441 30s0 49w0 86s0 102w1 91s     1.0 1481 3.0
88. Streeb,Pascal 1622 1685 71s0 53w0 85s0 101s1 89w     1.0 1454 2.5
89. Hengstler,Lukas 1421 1494 37s0 46w0 62s0 100w1 88s     1.0 1452 4.0
90. Nowikow,Siegfried 1884 1562 58w0 101s1 57w0 62s0 84w     1.0 1393 4.0
91. Ensslinger,Colin 1493 1523 43w0 57s0 +   87w     1.0 1049 4.0
92. Kaupp,Martin     49s1 35w0 37s0 63/-       1.0 0 4.5
93. Schneider,Anna 1432 1520 32w½ 64s0     96w     0.5 1627 4.0
94. Schulz,Hannah 1651 1626 33w½ 32s0 47w0 72s0 95w     0.5 1401 4.5
95. Fischer,Darja 1292 1452 74s½ 27w0 50s0 81w0 94s     0.5 1352 3.5
96. Okrafka,Jacek 1541 1362 55s½ 74w0 54s0 78w0 93s     0.5 1349 3.5
97. Link,Justus 1598 1608 28s0 25w0 78s½ 68w0 85s     0.5 1344 4.0
98. Schneider,Kathari 1667 1610 6s0 23w0     99s     0.0 1178 4.0
99. Schneider,Matthia 1689 1617 15w0 70s0     98w     0.0 1163 3.0
100 Nieke,Karl-Friedr 1659 1540 48w0 22s0   89s0 101w     0.0 1028 3.5
101 Brüstle,Wilfried 1686 1533 35s0 90w0 84s0 88w0 100s     0.0 1006 2.0
102 Merz,Raphael 1613 1494 21s0 42w0 76s0 87s0 +     0.0 945 3.5

Zum Seitenanfang