sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
5. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 12.05.2018 / 16.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav 2418 2359 70w1 28s1 7w1 10s1 5w1 3s   5.0 2737 10.5
2. Nester,Ihor 2311 2388 64w1 30s1 17w1 12s1 9w½ 4s   4.5 2378 9.5
3. Wartlick,Karl 2231 2176 45w1 34s1 6w1 4s½ 15w1 1w   4.5 2333 10.5
4. Jansen,Dirk Norbe 2151 2110 61s1 53w1 20s1 3w½ 11s1 2w   4.5 2305 9.5
5. Zeier,Klaus 2207 2185 65w1 37s1 8w1 14s1 1s0 7w   4.0 2233 10.5
6. Zilberman,Polina 2125 2137 39s1 44w1 3s0 51w1 27s1 10w   4.0 2179 8.0
7. Pfatteicher,Lukas 2144 2194 47w1 31s1 1s0 72w1 25s1 5s   4.0 2166 9.0
8. Jakob,Georg 2016 1964 88s1 36w1 5s0 63w1 52s1 9s   4.0 2133 7.5
9. Eisenbeiser,Amade 2388 2356 42s½ 79w1 24s1 43w1 2s½ 8w   4.0 2102 8.0
10. Ruff,Maximilian 2222 2242 50w1 55s1 13w1 1w0 16s½ 6s   3.5 2127 9.5
11. Doll,Alexander 1970 1955 102w1 27s1 26w½ 32s1 4w0 17s   3.5 2119 9.0
12. Günthner,Oliver 2209 2103 66s1 25/+ 16w1 2w0 13s½ 20w   3.5 2100 9.5
13. Maedler,Thomas 2047 2001 84w1 62s1 10s0 33w1 12w½ 15s   3.5 2021 8.0
14. Kindler,Kristian 2141 2134 46s1 24w½ 29s1 5w0 43s1 19w   3.5 2020 8.5
15. Meier,Marlon 1959 1904 80s½ 71w1 58s1 52w1 3s0 13w   3.5 2006 7.0
16. Hermann,Tobias 2028 1986 67w1 56s1 12s0 50w1 10w½ 21s   3.5 1993 8.0
17. Buschle,Lukas 2129 2155 69w1 51s1 2s0 31w1 18s½ 11w   3.5 1985 9.0
18. Naß,Maximilian   1642 41w0 84s1 40w1 30s1 17w½ 26s   3.5 1983 8.5
19. Frenznick,Thomas 1990 1855 76w1 26s½ 49w½ 45s½ 48w1 14s   3.5 1930 8.0
20. Heck,Nils 2013 2027 99w1 97s1 4w0 49s½ 41w1 12s   3.5 1919 7.5
21. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2184 2098 68s½ 42w0 80s1 58w1 44s1 16w   3.5 1897 7.0
22. Leibbrand,Udo 2048 1988 63s1 29w½ 72s½ 36w½ 46s1 23w   3.5 1882 7.5
23. Giacomelli,Bernd 1953 1913 62w0 67s½ 83w1 70s1 45w1 22s   3.5 1811 6.0
24. Geweniger,Tim 1928 1874 96w1 14s½ 9w0 81s1 26w½ 27s   3.0 2020 8.0
25. Diller,Peter 1967 1947 83w1 12/- 65s1 54s1 7w0 40s   3.0 1991 8.0
26. Dausch,Ren 2256 2134 48s1 19w½ 11s½ 44w½ 24s½ 18w   3.0 1932 9.0
27. Huber,Philipp 2230 2188 60s1 11w0 64s1 41s1 6w0 24w   3.0 1880 8.5
28. Probst,Alexander 2013 1966 59s1 1w0 48s½ 61w½ 65s1 29w   3.0 1876 7.0
29. Fidlin,Simon 1875 1856 90w1 22s½ 14w0 79s1 35w½ 28s   3.0 1869 8.0
30. Shapiro,Vladimir 1969 1893 98s1 2w0 66s1 18w0 68s1 36w   3.0 1854 7.5
31. Wegmer,Leon 1875 1922 86s1 7w0 89s1 17s0 69w1 35s   3.0 1846 7.0
32. Martus,Jürgen 1938 1807 92s½ 80w1 42s1 11w0 36s½ 33w   3.0 1843 7.0
33. Geltz,Noah 1835 1845 97w0 76s1 56w1 13s0 67w1 32s   3.0 1843 6.5
34. Hirschberg,Leande 1931 1958 73s1 3w0 61s½ 47w½ 63s1 39w   3.0 1835 7.0
35. Chernykh,Arkady 2038 2035 89s½ 68w1 43s0 42w1 29s½ 31w   3.0 1820 7.0
36. Schmitt-Schott,Jo 1858 1841 94w1 8s0 97w1 22s½ 32w½ 30s   3.0 1813 8.5
37. Müller,Michael 1901 1878 75s1 5w0 46s½ 71w½ 61s1 38w   3.0 1794 6.5
38. Jurkic,Bosiljko 2072 1981 54w1 41s0 45w0 89s1 66w1 37s   3.0 1763 7.0
39. Salwasser,Christi 1708 1749 6w0 90s½ 85w½ 97/+ 72s1 34s   3.0 1693 5.0
40. Staufenberger,Phi 1858 1789 79s0 82w1 18s0 75w1 71s1 25w   3.0 1606 6.5
41. Fuchs,Benno 1835 1802 18s1 38w1 52s½ 27w0 20s0 59w   2.5 1996 9.5
42. Steiner,Dominik 1814 1815 9w½ 21s1 32w0 35s0 86w1 52w   2.5 1952 9.5
43. Pepi,Lucas 1861 1821 85w½ 93s1 35w1 9s0 14w0 54s   2.5 1905 8.0
44. Gabel,Reinhold 1914 1861 100w1 6s0 69w1 26s½ 21w0 60s   2.5 1897 8.5
45. Haug,Siegmund 1786 1728 3s0 98w1 38s1 19w½ 23s0 53w   2.5 1893 10.0
46. Metzger,Kai 1712 1617 14w0 100s1 37w½ 55s1 22w0     2.5 1887 9.0
47. Hornung,Fabian 1717 1731 7s0 74w1 55w½ 34s½ 57w½ 49s   2.5 1882 8.0
48. Nettelbeck,Jann 1792 1754 26w0 102s1 28w½ 53w1 19s0 55s   2.5 1879 8.5
49. Triantafillidis,S 1861 1850 82s½ 92w1 19s½ 20w½   47w   2.5 1852 9.5
50. Basler,Alexander 1772 1720 10s0 73w1 87w1 16s0 56w½ 51s   2.5 1844 8.5
51. Noe,Peter 1863 1721 95s1 17w0 62s1 6s0 54w½ 50w   2.5 1836 8.0
52. Doll,Stefan 2180 2144 81w1 57s1 41w½ 15s0 8w0 42s   2.5 1827 8.5
53. Wall,Viktor 1934 1828 77w1 4s0 81w½ 48s0 83w1 45s   2.5 1762 6.0
54. Ohler,Julius 1703 1731 38s0 95w1 78s1 25w0 51s½ 43w   2.5 1747 7.5
55. Prskawetz,Frank 1915 1826 91s1 10w0 47s½ 46w0 80s1 48w   2.5 1734 6.5
56. Doll,Rebecca 1589 1561 78s1 16w0 33s0 64w1 50s½ 58w   2.5 1733 7.5
57. Hapke,Ralf 1881 1845 74s1 52w0 63s0 91w1 47s½     2.5 1720 6.5
58. Prim,Markus 1850 1751 93w½ 101s1 15w0 21s0 81w1 56s   2.5 1688 6.0
59. Greiling,Peter 1683 1566 28w0 64s0 100w½ 101s1 87w1 41s   2.5 1681 4.0
60. Eberhart,Erik 1777 1594 27w0 83s½ 90w½ 86s½ 79w1 44w   2.5 1623 4.5
61. Macarie,Paul-Andr 1719 1711 4w0 96s1 34w½ 28s½ 37w0 74s   2.0 1809 9.0
62. Kodalle,Dominik 1652 1636 23s1 13w0 51w0 87s½ 70w½ 66s   2.0 1781 8.0
63. Metzinger,Hannes 1697 1680 22w0 94s1 57w1 8s0 34w0 72w   2.0 1778 9.0
64. Bolz,Reiner 1797 1553 2s0 59w1 27w0 56s0 90w1 67s   2.0 1752 8.0
65. Schneider,Waldema 1754 1629 5s0 91w1 25w0 85s1 28w0 76s   2.0 1749 8.0
66. Bencze,Josef 1764 1643 12w0 77s1 30w0 90s1 38s0 62w   2.0 1743 8.0
67. Seidler,Ottmar 1692 1596 16s0 23w½ 92s1 68w½ 33s0 64w   2.0 1741 8.5
68. Antritter,Dieter 1745 1695 21w½ 35s0 101w1 67s½ 30w0 73w   2.0 1725 8.0
69. Single,Uwe 1710 1508 17s0 86w1 44s0 74w1 31s0 78w   2.0 1725 7.5
70. Knöpfle,Andreas 1814 1715 1s0 88w1 79s½ 23w0 62s½ 71w   2.0 1716 7.5
71. Bruno,Claudio 1669 1593 87w½ 15s0 93w1 37s½ 40w0 70s   2.0 1716 7.5
72. Schröder,Klaus 1874 1672 101w½ 85s1 22w½ 7s0 39w0 63s   2.0 1696 7.5
73. Triantafillidis,D 1620 1517 34w0 50s0 94w1 78w1   68s   2.0 1684 7.5
74. Wellenreich,Tim 1581 1585 57w0 47s0 77w1 69s0 100w1 61w   2.0 1603 6.5
75. Heckfuß,Harald 1591 1502 37w0 81s0 76w1 40s0 89w1 83s   2.0 1584 6.5
76. Kühnel,Jutta 1683 1441 19s0 33w0 75s0 96w1 95s1 65w   2.0 1572 6.0
77. Streeb,Pascal 1622 1685 53s0 66w0 74s0 99s1 94w1     2.0 1545 5.0
78. Nowikow,Siegfried 1884 1562 56w0 99s1 54w0 73s0 91w1 69s   2.0 1488 6.0
79. Gerold,Robin 1409 1414 40w1 9s0 70w½ 29w0 60s0 96s   1.5 1713 8.5
80. Ott,Ewald 1653 1620 15w½ 32s0 21w0 100s1 55w0 85s   1.5 1700 9.0
81. Niedermaier,Helmu 1728 1622 52s0 75w1 53s½ 24w0 58s0 86w   1.5 1671 7.5
82. Schneider,Anna 1432 1520 49w½ 40s0     101w1 84s   1.5 1667 7.5
83. Mayer,Dietmar 1658 1637 25s0 60w½ 23s0 92w1 53s0 75w   1.5 1633 8.5
84. Pravez,Luca 1696 1532 13s0 18w0   93s1 85w½ 82w   1.5 1574 7.0
85. Fecker,Achim 1482 1548 43s½ 72w0 39s½ 65w0 84s½ 80w   1.5 1532 6.5
86. Jahraus,Marlis 1550 1463 31w0 69s0 96w1 60w½ 42s0 81s   1.5 1518 7.0
87. Staufenberger,Ber 1977 1915 71s½ 89w½ 50s0 62w½ 59s0     1.5 1464 6.5
88. Schneider,Matthia 1689 1617 8w0 70s0     102w1 93s   1.0 1638 5.5
89. Roos,Matthias 1694 1551 35w½ 87s½ 31w0 38w0 75s0 91s   1.0 1631 8.0
90. Eichhorn,Valentin 1568 1415 29s0 39w½ 60s½ 66w0 64s0     1.0 1439 7.0
91. Steiner,Kevin 1605 1459 55w0 65s0 99w1 57s0 78s0 89w   1.0 1439 6.5
92. Schulz,Hannah 1651 1626 32w½ 49s0 67w0 83s0 93w½ 94s   1.0 1428 6.5
93. Fischer,Darja 1292 1452 58s½ 43w0 71s0 84w0 92s½ 88w   1.0 1425 6.5
94. Hengstler,Lukas 1421 1494 36s0 63w0 73s0 98w1 77s0 92w   1.0 1413 6.5
95. Ensslinger,Colin 1493 1523 51w0 54s0 +   76w0 99s   1.0 954 7.0
96. Merz,Raphael 1613 1494 24s0 61w0 86s0 76s0 + 79w   1.0 945 5.5
97. Kaupp,Martin     33s1 20w0 36s0 39/-       1.0 0 8.5
98. Nieke,Karl-Friedr 1659 1540 30w0 45s0   94s0 99w½ 100s   0.5 1340 5.5
99. Brüstle,Wilfried 1686 1533 20s0 78w0 91s0 77w0 98s½ 95w   0.5 1289 5.0
100 Link,Justus 1598 1608 44s0 46w0 59s½ 80w0 74s0 98w   0.5 1284 7.0
101 Okrafka,Jacek 1541 1362 72s½ 58w0 68s0 59w0 82s0 102w   0.5 1275 7.0
102 Schneider,Kathari 1667 1610 11s0 48w0     88s0 101s   0.0 1098 6.5

Zum Seitenanfang