sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
6. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 13.05.2018 / 09.30 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav 2418 2359 69w1 21s1 8w1 7s1 6w1 4s1 2w½ 6.0 2757 17.5
2. Jansen,Dirk Norbe 2151 2110 44s1 36w1 18s1 4w½ 13s1 5w1 1s½ 5.5 2415 16.0
3. Eisenbeiser,Amade 2388 2356 61s½ 66w1 40s1 42w1 5s½ 15w1 6s0 5.0 2152 12.5
4. Wartlick,Karl 2231 2176 63w1 25s1 14w1 2s½ 29w1 1w0 8s½ 4.5 2226 17.0
5. Nester,Ihor 2311 2388 75w1 49s1 17w1 16s1 3w½ 2s0 10w½ 4.5 2221 15.5
6. Zeier,Klaus 2207 2185 78w1 35s1 15w1 10s1 1s0 8w½ 3w1 4.5 2219 16.5
7. Ruff,Maximilian 2222 2242 65w1 72s1 9w1 1w0 27s½ 14s1 12w1 4.5 2198 14.5
8. Pfatteicher,Lukas 2144 2194 64w1 47s1 1s0 80w1 39s1 6s½ 4w½ 4.5 2162 14.0
9. Maedler,Thomas 2047 2001 73w1 48s1 7s0 22w1 16w½ 29s1 11w½ 4.5 2070 14.0
10. Kindler,Kristian 2141 2134 62s1 40w½ 45s1 6w0 42s1 32w1 5s½ 4.5 2061 12.5
11. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2184 2098 70s½ 61w0 74s1 56w1 43s1 27w1 9s½ 4.5 1981 11.0
12. Leibbrand,Udo 2048 1988 46s1 45w½ 80s½ 24w½ 62s1 38w1 7s0 4.5 1956 12.5
13. Doll,Alexander 1970 1955 94w1 20s1 19w½ 50s1 2w0 17s½ 16w½ 4.0 2126 15.0
14. Zilberman,Polina 2125 2137 55s1 43w1 4s0 34w1 20s1 7w0 26s1 4.0 2115 15.0
15. Jakob,Georg 2016 1964 87s1 24w1 6s0 46w1 33s1 3s0 25w1 4.0 2096 15.0
16. Günthner,Oliver 2209 2103 76s1 39/+ 27w1 5w0 9s½ 18w½ 13s½ 4.0 2081 15.0
17. Buschle,Lukas 2129 2155 79w1 34s1 5s0 47w1 28s½ 13w½ 24s1 4.0 1981 14.0
18. Heck,Nils 2013 2027 98w1 101s1 2w0 31s½ 41w1 16s½ 19w½ 4.0 1952 13.0
19. Dausch,Ren 2256 2134 30s1 32w½ 13s½ 43w½ 40s½ 28w1 18s½ 4.0 1949 13.5
20. Huber,Philipp 2230 2188 57s1 13w0 75s1 41s1 14w0 40w1 21s½ 4.0 1944 13.0
21. Probst,Alexander 2013 1966 54s1 1w0 30s½ 44w½ 78s1 45w1 20w½ 4.0 1938 12.5
22. Geltz,Noah 1835 1845 101w0 59s1 53w1 9s0 51w1 50s1 23w1 4.0 1921 12.0
23. Chernykh,Arkady 2038 2035 93s½ 70w1 42s0 61w1 45s½ 47w1 22s0 4.0 1902 11.0
24. Schmitt-Schott,Jo 1858 1841 86w1 15s0 101w1 12s½ 50w½ 49s1 17w0 4.0 1901 12.5
25. Hirschberg,Leande 1931 1958 71s1 4w0 44s½ 64w½ 46s1 55w1 15s0 4.0 1886 11.5
26. Staufenberger,Phi 1858 1789 66s0 88w1 28s0 58w1 68s1 39/+ 14w0 4.0 1606 11.0
27. Hermann,Tobias 2028 1986 51w1 53s1 16s0 65w1 7w½ 11s0 35/- 3.5 1944 14.0
28. Naß,Maximilian   1642 41w0 73s1 26w1 49s1 17w½ 19s0 32s1 3.5 1941 13.5
29. Meier,Marlon 1959 1904 74s½ 68w1 56s1 33w1 4s0 9w0 30s1 3.5 1938 13.5
30. Nettelbeck,Jann 1792 1754 19w0 94s1 21w½ 36w1 32s0 72s1 29w0 3.5 1927 13.5
31. Triantafillidis,S 1861 1850 88s½ 97w1 32s½ 18w½   64w1 38s1 3.5 1901 12.5
32. Frenznick,Thomas 1990 1855 59w1 19s½ 31w½ 63s½ 30w1 10s0 28w0 3.5 1897 14.5
33. Doll,Stefan 2180 2144 77w1 67s1 41w½ 29s0 15w0 61s1 36w1 3.5 1882 12.0
34. Noe,Peter 1863 1721 92s1 17w0 48s1 14s0 52w½ 65w1 37s0 3.5 1874 12.5
35. Müller,Michael 1901 1878 58s1 6w0 62s½ 68w½ 44s1 37w½ 27/- 3.5 1822 12.5
36. Wall,Viktor 1934 1828 83w1 2s0 77w½ 30s0 89w1 63s1 33s0 3.5 1813 10.5
37. Jurkic,Bosiljko 2072 1981 52w1 41s0 63w0 93s1 76w1 35s½ 34w1 3.5 1779 10.5
38. Giacomelli,Bernd 1953 1913 48w0 51s½ 89w1 69s1 63w1 12s0 31w0 3.5 1774 11.0
39. Diller,Peter 1967 1947 89w1 16/- 78s1 52s1 8w0 26/-   3.0 1991 13.0
40. Geweniger,Tim 1928 1874 100w1 10s½ 3w0 77s1 19w½ 20s0 57w½ 3.0 1988 14.5
41. Fuchs,Benno 1835 1802 28s1 37w1 33s½ 20w0 18s0 54w½ 58s0 3.0 1925 14.5
42. Pepi,Lucas 1861 1821 82w½ 90s1 23w1 3s0 10w0 52s½ 53w1 3.0 1876 13.5
43. Gabel,Reinhold 1914 1861 99w1 14s0 79w1 19s½ 11w0 57s½ 52w½ 3.0 1847 13.0
44. Macarie,Paul-Andr 1719 1711 2w0 100s1 25w½ 21s½ 35w0 81s1 49w0 3.0 1832 13.5
45. Fidlin,Simon 1875 1856 95w1 12s½ 10w0 66s1 23w½ 21s0 51w1 3.0 1825 15.0
46. Metzinger,Hannes 1697 1680 12w0 86s1 67w1 15s0 25w0 80w1 60s0 3.0 1820 13.0
47. Wegmer,Leon 1875 1922 84s1 8w0 93s1 17s0 79w1 23s0 54w1 3.0 1818 12.0
48. Kodalle,Dominik 1652 1636 38s1 9w0 34w0 91s½ 69w½ 76s1 72w½ 3.0 1818 11.5
49. Shapiro,Vladimir 1969 1893 96s1 5w0 76s1 28w0 70s1 24w0 44s1 3.0 1792 12.0
50. Martus,Jürgen 1938 1807 97s½ 74w1 61s1 13w0 24s½ 22w0 55s1 3.0 1784 12.5
51. Seidler,Ottmar 1692 1596 27s0 38w½ 97s1 70w½ 22s0 75w1 45s0 3.0 1770 11.5
52. Ohler,Julius 1703 1731 37s0 92w1 60s1 39w0 34s½ 42w½ 43s½ 3.0 1759 13.0
53. Doll,Rebecca 1589 1561 60s1 27w0 22s0 75w1 65s½ 56w½ 42s0 3.0 1736 12.0
54. Greiling,Peter 1683 1566 21w0 75s0 99w½ 102s1 91w1 41s½ 47s0 3.0 1701 8.0
55. Salwasser,Christi 1708 1749 14w0 95s½ 82w½ 101/+ 80s1 25s0 50w0 3.0 1674 10.0
56. Prim,Markus 1850 1751 90w½ 102s1 29w0 11s0 77w1 53s½ 59w1 3.0 1667 10.0
57. Eberhart,Erik 1777 1594 20w0 89s½ 95w½ 84s½ 66w1 43w½ 40s½ 3.0 1663 9.0
58. Heckfuß,Harald 1591 1502 35w0 77s0 59w1 26s0 93w1 89s1 41w1 3.0 1653 10.0
59. Kühnel,Jutta 1683 1441 32s0 22w0 58s0 100w1 92s1 78w1 56s0 3.0 1641 10.0
60. Nowikow,Siegfried 1884 1562 53w0 98s1 52w0 71s0 85w1 79s1 46w1 3.0 1552 10.0
61. Steiner,Dominik 1814 1815 3w½ 11s1 50w0 23s0 84w1 33w0 64s1 2.5 1927 15.0
62. Metzger,Kai 1712 1617 10w0 99s1 35w½ 72s1 12w0     2.5 1887 14.0
63. Haug,Siegmund 1786 1728 4s0 96w1 37s1 32w½ 38s0 36w0 66s1 2.5 1825 14.0
64. Hornung,Fabian 1717 1731 8s0 81w1 72w½ 25s½ 67w½ 31s0 61w0 2.5 1819 13.5
65. Basler,Alexander 1772 1720 7s0 71w1 91w1 27s0 53w½ 34s0 73w1 2.5 1767 13.0
66. Gerold,Robin 1409 1414 26w1 3s0 69w½ 45w0 57s0 100s1 63w0 2.5 1744 12.0
67. Hapke,Ralf 1881 1845 81s1 33w0 46s0 85w1 64s½     2.5 1720 11.0
68. Bruno,Claudio 1669 1593 91w½ 29s0 90w1 35s½ 26w0 69s½   2.5 1719 11.5
69. Knöpfle,Andreas 1814 1715 1s0 87w1 66s½ 38w0 48s½ 68w½ 70w0 2.5 1698 11.5
70. Antritter,Dieter 1745 1695 11w½ 23s0 102w1 51s½ 49w0 71w½ 69s1 2.5 1693 13.0
71. Triantafillidis,D 1620 1517 25w0 65s0 86w1 60w1   70s½ 75s½ 2.5 1686 11.5
72. Prskawetz,Frank 1915 1826 85s1 7w0 64s½ 62w0 74s1 30w0 48s½ 2.5 1680 11.0
73. Pravez,Luca 1696 1532 9s0 28w0   90s1 82w½ 88w1 65s0 2.5 1633 10.5
74. Ott,Ewald 1653 1620 29w½ 50s0 11w0 99s1 72w0 82s½ 76w½ 2.0 1674 11.0
75. Bolz,Reiner 1797 1553 5s0 54w1 20w0 53s0 95w1 51s0 71w½ 2.0 1661 13.0
76. Bencze,Josef 1764 1643 16w0 83s1 49w0 95s1 37s0 48w0 74s½ 2.0 1661 12.0
77. Niedermaier,Helmu 1728 1622 33s0 58w1 36s½ 40w0 56s0 84w½ 85s1 2.0 1635 12.5
78. Schneider,Waldema 1754 1629 6s0 85w1 39w0 82s1 21w0 59s0 81w½ 2.0 1633 13.0
79. Single,Uwe 1710 1508 17s0 84w1 43s0 81w1 47s0 60w0 82s½ 2.0 1633 11.0
80. Schröder,Klaus 1874 1672 102w½ 82s1 12w½ 8s0 55w0 46s0   2.0 1629 12.0
81. Wellenreich,Tim 1581 1585 67w0 64s0 83w1 79s0 99w1 44w0 78s½ 2.0 1556 10.0
82. Fecker,Achim 1482 1548 42s½ 80w0 55s½ 78w0 73s½ 74w½ 79w½ 2.0 1546 9.5
83. Streeb,Pascal 1622 1685 36s0 76w0 81s0 98s1 86w1     2.0 1545 9.0
84. Jahraus,Marlis 1550 1463 47w0 79s0 100w1 57w½ 61s0 77s½   2.0 1534 9.5
85. Steiner,Kevin 1605 1459 72w0 78s0 98w1 67s0 60s0 93w1 77w0 2.0 1533 8.5
86. Hengstler,Lukas 1421 1494 24s0 46w0 71s0 96w1 83s0 97w1 87s0 2.0 1523 10.0
87. Schneider,Matthia 1689 1617 15w0 69s0     94w1 90s½ 86w1 1.5 1598 9.0
88. Schneider,Anna 1432 1520 31w½ 26s0     102w1 73s0 93s0 1.5 1546 12.0
89. Mayer,Dietmar 1658 1637 39s0 57w½ 38s0 97w1 36s0 58w0   1.5 1542 13.0
90. Fischer,Darja 1292 1452 56s½ 42w0 68s0 73w0 97s½ 87w½ 92s0 1.5 1464 11.0
91. Staufenberger,Ber 1977 1915 68s½ 93w½ 65s0 48w½ 54s0     1.5 1464 10.5
92. Ensslinger,Colin 1493 1523 34w0 52s0 +   59w0 98s½ 90w1 1.5 1285 10.5
93. Roos,Matthias 1694 1551 23w½ 91s½ 47w0 37w0 58s0 85s0 88w1 1.0 1529 11.5
94. Schneider,Kathari 1667 1610 13s0 30w0     87s0 102s1 99w1 1.0 1479 10.5
95. Eichhorn,Valentin 1568 1415 45s0 55w½ 57s½ 76w0 75s0     1.0 1439 9.5
96. Nieke,Karl-Friedr 1659 1540 49w0 63s0   86s0 98w½ 99s½ 97w½ 1.0 1411 8.0
97. Schulz,Hannah 1651 1626 50w½ 31s0 51w0 89s0 90w½ 86s0 96s½ 1.0 1366 9.5
98. Brüstle,Wilfried 1686 1533 18s0 60w0 85s0 83w0 96s½ 92w½ 100s½ 1.0 1360 9.0
99. Link,Justus 1598 1608 43s0 62w0 54s½ 74w0 81s0 96w½ 94s0 1.0 1359 10.0
100 Merz,Raphael 1613 1494 40s0 44w0 84s0 59s0 + 66w0 98w½ 1.0 904 10.5
101 Kaupp,Martin     22s1 18w0 24s0 55/-       1.0 0 13.5
102 Okrafka,Jacek 1541 1362 80s½ 56w0 70s0 54w0 88s0 94w0 + 0.5 1235 10.0

Zum Seitenanfang