sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
7. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 13.05.2018 / 15.30 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav 2418 2359 77w1 21s1 7w1 4s1 3w1 5s1 2w½ 6.5 2506 25.5
2. Jansen,Dirk Norbe 2151 2110 58s1 50w1 19s1 5w½ 16s1 6w1 1s½ 6.0 2372 22.5
3. Zeier,Klaus 2207 2185 78w1 46s1 8w1 10s1 1s0 7w½ 11w1 5.5 2303 24.0
4. Ruff,Maximilian 2222 2242 51w1 63s1 12w1 1w0 41s½ 9s1 25w1 5.5 2232 22.0
5. Wartlick,Karl 2231 2176 48w1 31s1 9w1 2s½ 22w1 1w0 7s½ 5.0 2214 24.5
6. Nester,Ihor 2311 2388 76w1 34s1 14w1 17s1 11w½ 2s0 10w½ 5.0 2201 23.0
7. Pfatteicher,Lukas 2144 2194 69w1 33s1 1s0 84w1 56s1 3s½ 5w½ 5.0 2157 21.5
8. Jakob,Georg 2016 1964 75s1 28w1 3s0 59w1 26s1 11s0 31w1 5.0 2127 21.0
9. Zilberman,Polina 2125 2137 66s1 45w1 5s0 44w1 24s1 4w0 38s1 5.0 2119 20.0
10. Kindler,Kristian 2141 2134 68s1 42w½ 30s1 3w0 29s1 49w1 6s½ 5.0 2100 20.0
11. Eisenbeiser,Amade 2388 2356 40s½ 72w1 42s1 29w1 6s½ 8w1 3s0 5.0 2081 21.0
12. Maedler,Thomas 2047 2001 80w1 47s1 4s0 13w1 17w½ 22s1 15w½ 5.0 2067 22.0
13. Geltz,Noah 1835 1845 102w0 67s1 61w1 12s0 60w1 35s1 32w1 5.0 2013 17.0
14. Buschle,Lukas 2129 2155 79w1 44s1 6s0 33w1 18s½ 16w½ 28s1 5.0 2012 20.5
15. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2184 2098 53s½ 40w0 73s1 37w1 45s1 41w1 12s½ 5.0 1976 18.5
16. Doll,Alexander 1970 1955 86w1 24s1 23w½ 35s1 2w0 14s½ 17w½ 4.5 2117 22.0
17. Günthner,Oliver 2209 2103 74s1 56/+ 41w1 6w0 12s½ 19w½ 16s½ 4.5 2057 21.5
18. Naß,Maximilian   1642 57w0 80s1 38w1 34s1 14w½ 23s0 49s1 4.5 1982 18.5
19. Heck,Nils 2013 2027 97w1 102s1 2w0 20s½ 57w1 17s½ 23w½ 4.5 1979 19.5
20. Triantafillidis,S 1861 1850 92s½ 96w1 49s½ 19w½   69w1 54s1 4.5 1972 16.5
21. Probst,Alexander 2013 1966 62s1 1w0 43s½ 58w½ 78s1 30w1 24w½ 4.5 1968 18.0
22. Meier,Marlon 1959 1904 73s½ 71w1 37s1 26w1 5s0 12w0 43s1 4.5 1965 20.0
23. Dausch,Ren 2256 2134 43s1 49w½ 16s½ 45w½ 42s½ 18w1 19s½ 4.5 1955 19.5
24. Huber,Philipp 2230 2188 55s1 16w0 76s1 57s1 9w0 42w1 21s½ 4.5 1942 19.0
25. Leibbrand,Udo 2048 1988 59s1 30w½ 84s½ 28w½ 68s1 54w1 4s0 4.5 1934 18.0
26. Doll,Stefan 2180 2144 64w1 70s1 57w½ 22s0 8w0 40s1 50w1 4.5 1928 18.0
27. Jurkic,Bosiljko 2072 1981 52w1 57s0 48w0 85s1 74w1 46s½ 44w1 4.5 1824 16.0
28. Schmitt-Schott,Jo 1858 1841 90w1 8s0 102w1 25s½ 35w½ 34s1 14w0 4.0 1884 20.5
29. Pepi,Lucas 1861 1821 82w½ 95s1 32w1 11s0 10w0 52s½ 61w1 4.0 1881 18.0
30. Fidlin,Simon 1875 1856 100w1 25s½ 10w0 72s1 32w½ 21s0 60w1 4.0 1843 18.5
31. Hirschberg,Leande 1931 1958 65s1 5w0 58s½ 69w½ 59s1 66w1 8s0 4.0 1840 17.0
32. Chernykh,Arkady 2038 2035 85s½ 53w1 29s0 40w1 30s½ 33w1 13s0 4.0 1836 19.0
33. Wegmer,Leon 1875 1922 88s1 7w0 85s1 14s0 79w1 32s0 62w1 4.0 1832 17.0
34. Shapiro,Vladimir 1969 1893 94s1 6w0 74s1 18w0 53s1 28w0 58s1 4.0 1830 17.5
35. Martus,Jürgen 1938 1807 96s½ 73w1 40s1 16w0 28s½ 13w0 66s1 4.0 1829 17.0
36. Heckfuß,Harald 1591 1502 46w0 64s0 67w1 38s0 85w1 91s1 57w1 4.0 1724 14.5
37. Prim,Markus 1850 1751 95w½ 98s1 22w0 15s0 64w1 61s½ 67w1 4.0 1684 15.0
38. Staufenberger,Phi 1858 1789 72s0 92w1 18s0 36w1 71s1 56/+ 9w0 4.0 1635 17.5
39. Nowikow,Siegfried 1884 1562 61w0 97s1 52w0 65s0 89w1 79s1 59w1 4.0 1620 14.0
40. Steiner,Dominik 1814 1815 11w½ 15s1 35w0 32s0 88w1 26w0 69s1 3.5 1948 20.0
41. Hermann,Tobias 2028 1986 60w1 61s1 17s0 51w1 4w½ 15s0 46/- 3.5 1944 20.0
42. Geweniger,Tim 1928 1874 99w1 10s½ 11w0 64s1 23w½ 24s0 55w½ 3.5 1932 20.5
43. Nettelbeck,Jann 1792 1754 23w0 86s1 21w½ 50w1 49s0 63s1 22w0 3.5 1875 19.0
44. Noe,Peter 1863 1721 83s1 14w0 47s1 9s0 52w½ 51w1 27s0 3.5 1840 20.0
45. Gabel,Reinhold 1914 1861 101w1 9s0 79w1 23s½ 15w0 55s½ 52w½ 3.5 1830 19.0
46. Müller,Michael 1901 1878 36s1 3w0 68s½ 71w½ 58s1 27w½ 41/- 3.5 1822 19.5
47. Kodalle,Dominik 1652 1636 54s1 12w0 44w0 93s½ 77w½ 74s1 63w½ 3.5 1819 15.0
48. Haug,Siegmund 1786 1728 5s0 94w1 27s1 49w½ 54s0 50w0 72s1 3.5 1815 17.5
49. Frenznick,Thomas 1990 1855 67w1 23s½ 20w½ 48s½ 43w1 10s0 18w0 3.5 1812 21.0
50. Wall,Viktor 1934 1828 87w1 2s0 64w½ 43s0 91w1 48s1 26s0 3.5 1811 17.5
51. Basler,Alexander 1772 1720 4s0 65w1 93w1 41s0 61w½ 44s0 80w1 3.5 1782 17.0
52. Ohler,Julius 1703 1731 27s0 83w1 39s1 56w0 44s½ 29w½ 45s½ 3.5 1774 19.5
53. Antritter,Dieter 1745 1695 15w½ 32s0 98w1 60s½ 34w0 65w½ 77s1 3.5 1745 17.0
54. Giacomelli,Bernd 1953 1913 47w0 60s½ 91w1 77s1 48w1 25s0 20w0 3.5 1736 17.0
55. Eberhart,Erik 1777 1594 24w0 91s½ 100w½ 88s½ 72w1 45w½ 42s½ 3.5 1693 14.0
56. Diller,Peter 1967 1947 91w1 17/- 78s1 52s1 7w0 38/-   3.0 1991 19.0
57. Fuchs,Benno 1835 1802 18s1 27w1 26s½ 24w0 19s0 62w½ 36s0 3.0 1814 22.0
58. Macarie,Paul-Andr 1719 1711 2w0 99s1 31w½ 21s½ 46w0 81s1 34w0 3.0 1791 19.0
59. Metzinger,Hannes 1697 1680 25w0 90s1 70w1 8s0 31w0 84w1 39s0 3.0 1733 18.5
60. Seidler,Ottmar 1692 1596 41s0 54w½ 96s1 53w½ 13s0 76w1 30s0 3.0 1732 17.5
61. Doll,Rebecca 1589 1561 39s1 41w0 13s0 76w1 51s½ 37w½ 29s0 3.0 1698 19.5
62. Greiling,Peter 1683 1566 21w0 76s0 101w½ 98s1 93w1 57s½ 33s0 3.0 1683 13.0
63. Prskawetz,Frank 1915 1826 89s1 4w0 69s½ 68w0 73s1 43w0 47s½ 3.0 1673 15.5
64. Niedermaier,Helmu 1728 1622 26s0 36w1 50s½ 42w0 37s0 88w½ 89s1 3.0 1667 17.5
65. Triantafillidis,D 1620 1517 31w0 51s0 90w1 39w1   53s½ 76s½ 3.0 1664 17.5
66. Salwasser,Christi 1708 1749 9w0 100s½ 82w½ 102/+ 84s1 31s0 35w0 3.0 1631 15.5
67. Kühnel,Jutta 1683 1441 49s0 13w0 36s0 99w1 83s1 78w1 37s0 3.0 1607 16.5
68. Metzger,Kai 1712 1617 10w0 101s1 46w½ 63s1 25w0     2.5 1887 19.0
69. Hornung,Fabian 1717 1731 7s0 81w1 63w½ 31s½ 70w½ 20s0 40w0 2.5 1766 19.0
70. Hapke,Ralf 1881 1845 81s1 26w0 59s0 89w1 69s½     2.5 1720 15.5
71. Bruno,Claudio 1669 1593 93w½ 22s0 95w1 46s½ 38w0 77s½   2.5 1719 16.0
72. Gerold,Robin 1409 1414 38w1 11s0 77w½ 30w0 55s0 99s1 48w0 2.5 1688 17.0
73. Ott,Ewald 1653 1620 22w½ 35s0 15w0 101s1 63w0 82s½ 74w½ 2.5 1674 16.5
74. Bencze,Josef 1764 1643 17w0 87s1 34w0 100s1 27s0 47w0 73s½ 2.5 1660 17.0
75. Schneider,Matthia 1689 1617 8w0 77s0     86w1 95s½ 90w1 2.5 1647 13.0
76. Bolz,Reiner 1797 1553 6s0 62w1 24w0 61s0 100w1 60s0 65w½ 2.5 1645 17.0
77. Knöpfle,Andreas 1814 1715 1s0 75w1 72s½ 54w0 47s½ 71w½ 53w0 2.5 1645 17.0
78. Schneider,Waldema 1754 1629 3s0 89w1 56w0 82s1 21w0 67s0 81w½ 2.5 1631 17.0
79. Single,Uwe 1710 1508 14s0 88w1 45s0 81w1 33s0 39w0 82s½ 2.5 1626 16.5
80. Pravez,Luca 1696 1532 12s0 18w0   95s1 82w½ 92w1 51s0 2.5 1590 16.0
81. Wellenreich,Tim 1581 1585 70w0 69s0 87w1 79s0 101w1 58w0 78s½ 2.5 1572 13.5
82. Fecker,Achim 1482 1548 29s½ 84w0 66s½ 78w0 80s½ 73w½ 79w½ 2.5 1545 13.0
83. Ensslinger,Colin 1493 1523 44w0 52s0 +   67w0 97s½ 95w1 2.5 1427 13.5
84. Schröder,Klaus 1874 1672 98w½ 82s1 25w½ 7s0 66w0 59s0   2.0 1629 15.5
85. Roos,Matthias 1694 1551 32w½ 93s½ 33w0 27w0 36s0 89s0 92w1 2.0 1604 17.0
86. Schneider,Kathari 1667 1610 16s0 43w0     75s0 98s1 101w1 2.0 1587 13.5
87. Streeb,Pascal 1622 1685 50s0 74w0 81s0 97s1 90w1     2.0 1545 13.5
88. Jahraus,Marlis 1550 1463 33w0 79s0 99w1 55w½ 40s0 64s½   2.0 1534 15.5
89. Steiner,Kevin 1605 1459 63w0 78s0 97w1 70s0 39s0 85w1 64w0 2.0 1495 14.0
90. Hengstler,Lukas 1421 1494 28s0 59w0 65s0 94w1 87s0 96w1 75s0 2.0 1486 15.0
91. Mayer,Dietmar 1658 1637 56s0 55w½ 54s0 96w1 50s0 36w0   1.5 1542 17.0
92. Schneider,Anna 1432 1520 20w½ 38s0     98w1 80s0 85s0 1.5 1468 15.0
93. Staufenberger,Ber 1977 1915 71s½ 85w½ 51s0 47w½ 62s0     1.5 1464 15.0
94. Nieke,Karl-Friedr 1659 1540 34w0 48s0   90s0 97w½ 101s½ 96w½ 1.5 1454 11.5
95. Fischer,Darja 1292 1452 37s½ 29w0 71s0 80w0 96s½ 75w½ 83s0 1.5 1408 16.0
96. Schulz,Hannah 1651 1626 35w½ 20s0 60w0 91s0 95w½ 90s0 94s½ 1.5 1395 13.0
97. Brüstle,Wilfried 1686 1533 19s0 39w0 89s0 87w0 94s½ 83w½ 99s½ 1.5 1383 13.5
98. Okrafka,Jacek 1541 1362 84s½ 37w0 53s0 62w0 92s0 86w0 + 1.5 1235 14.5
99. Merz,Raphael 1613 1494 42s0 58w0 88s0 67s0 + 72w0 97w½ 1.5 1172 12.5
100 Eichhorn,Valentin 1568 1415 30s0 66w½ 55s½ 74w0 76s0     1.0 1439 13.5
101 Link,Justus 1598 1608 45s0 68w0 62s½ 73w0 81s0 94w½ 86s0 1.0 1319 14.5
102 Kaupp,Martin     13s1 19w0 28s0 66/-       1.0 0 17.5

Zum Seitenanfang