sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
1. Runde: Rangliste

Start: 10.05.2018 / 10.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 1. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte RaLst MiBuch
1. Kodalle,Dominik   1652   Aschaffenburg-S GER 1 0 0 1.0 2590 0.0
2. Gerold,Robin   1409   SF HN-Biberach GER 1 0 0 1.0 2466 0.0
3. Dausch,Ren IM 2256   SV Worms GER 1 0 0 1.0 2431 0.0
4. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2125 W SC Rohrbach-Box GER 1 0 0 1.0 2426 0.0
5. Pfatteicher,Lukas   2144   Karlsruher SF GER 1 0 0 1.0 2408 0.0
5. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2072   SC Bad Wimpfen CRO 1 0 0 1.0 2408 0.0
7. Wartlick,Karl   2231   TSV Willsbach GER 1 0 0 1.0 2405 0.0
8. Ruff,Maximilian FM 2222   SF Sasbach GER 1 0 0 1.0 2397 0.0
9. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2418   SK Ötigheim FID 1 0 0 1.0 2392 0.0
10. Jansen,Dirk Norbe   2151   MS Halver-Schal GER 1 0 0 1.0 2388 0.0
11. Wall,Viktor   1934   SK Sandhausen GER 1 0 0 1.0 2362 0.0
12. Leibbrand,Udo   2048   SC Pforzheim GER 1 0 0 1.0 2357 0.0
13. Günthner,Oliver FM 2209   SV Hockenheim GER 1 0 0 1.0 2320 0.0
14. Fuchs,Benno   1835   SF Steinsfurt GER 1 0 0 1.0 2319 0.0
15. Diller,Peter   1967   SK Rothenburg GER 1 0 0 1.0 2314 0.0
16. Zeier,Klaus   2207   SK Ettlingen GER 1 0 0 1.0 2306 0.0
17. Doll,Stefan   2180   SC Untergrombac GER 1 0 0 1.0 2299 0.0
18. Kindler,Kristian   2141   SF Zeutern GER 1 0 0 1.0 2294 0.0
18. Jakob,Georg   2016   SG KK Hohentübi GER 1 0 0 1.0 2294 0.0
20. Doll,Alexander   1970   SC Untergrombac GER 1 0 0 1.0 2287 0.0
21. Gabel,Reinhold   1914   SV Bad Rappenau GER 1 0 0 1.0 2285 0.0
22. Hermann,Tobias   2028   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 0 1.0 2273 0.0
23. Huber,Philipp   2230   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 1 0 0 1.0 2271 0.0
24. Hapke,Ralf   1881   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 1 0 0 1.0 2262 0.0
25. Probst,Alexander   2013   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 1 0 0 1.0 2243 0.0
26. Doll,Rebecca   1589 W SC Untergrombac GER 1 0 0 1.0 2239 0.0
27. Nester,Ihor IM 2311   SK Wernau UKR 1 0 0 1.0 2230 0.0
28. Shapiro,Vladimir   1969   SC Eppingen GER 1 0 0 1.0 2217 0.0
29. Heck,Nils   2013   OSG Baden-Baden GER 1 0 0 1.0 2210 0.0
30. Maedler,Thomas   2047   SC Neckarsulm GER 1 0 0 1.0 2209 0.0
31. Noe,Peter   1863   SC Eppingen GER 1 0 0 1.0 2200 0.0
32. Hirschberg,Leande   1931   SV Pfinztal GER 1 0 0 1.0 2194 0.0
33. Buschle,Lukas   2129   SF Heidelberg GER 1 0 0 1.0 2185 0.0
34. Müller,Michael   1901   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 0 1.0 2179 0.0
35. Geweniger,Tim   1928   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 0 0 1.0 2171 0.0
35. Schmitt-Schott,Jo   1858   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 0 0 1.0 2171 0.0
37. Wegmer,Leon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 1 0 0 1.0 2140 0.0
38. Prskawetz,Frank   1915   SF Eggenstein GER 1 0 0 1.0 2136 0.0
39. Frenznick,Thomas   1990   SC Eppingen GER 1 0 0 1.0 2118 0.0
40. Fidlin,Simon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 1 0 0 1.0 2092 0.0
41. Kaupp,Martin       SF Neureut GER 1 0 0 1.0 0 0.0
42. Steiner,Dominik   1814   SR Heuberg-Gosh GER 0 1 0 0.5 2356 0.5
43. Antritter,Dieter   1745   SK Sulzfeld GER 0 1 0 0.5 2098 0.5
44. Roos,Matthias   1694   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 1 0 0.5 2035 0.5
45. Bruno,Claudio   1669   SC Umkirch GER 0 1 0 0.5 1915 0.5
46. Ott,Ewald   1653   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 1 0 0.5 1904 0.5
47. Schneider,Anna   1432 * SF Sasbach GER 0 1 0 0.5 1850 0.5
48. Fecker,Achim   1482   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 1 0 0.5 1821 0.5
49. Eisenbeiser,Amade IM 2388   BG Buchen GER 0 1 0 0.5 1815 0.5
50. Schulz,Hannah   1651 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 0 0.5 1807 0.5
51. Fischer,Darja   1292 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 0 0.5 1751 0.5
52. Dushatskiy,Fedor   2184   SV Rochade Neue GER 0 1 0 0.5 1695 0.5
53. Okrafka,Jacek   1541   SV Bad Rappenau GER 0 1 0 0.5 1672 0.5
54. Martus,Jürgen   1938   SF Wiesental GER 0 1 0 0.5 1626 0.5
55. Meier,Marlon   1959   SK Gernsbach GER 0 1 0 0.5 1620 0.5
56. Staufenberger,Ber   1977   SG KK Hohentübi GER 0 1 0 0.5 1593 0.5
57. Chernykh,Arkady   2038   Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 0 0.5 1551 0.5
58. Pepi,Lucas   1861   SF Schwaigern GER 0 1 0 0.5 1548 0.5
59. Triantafillidis,S   1861   SF HN-Biberach GER 0 1 0 0.5 1520 0.5
60. Prim,Markus   1850   SK Durlach GER 0 1 0 0.5 1452 0.5
61. Schröder,Klaus   1874   SC Karlsdorf GER 0 1 0 0.5 1362 0.5
62. Bolz,Reiner   1797   SC Bellheim GER 0 0 1 0.0 1711 1.0
63. Knöpfle,Andreas   1814   SK Durlach GER 0 0 1 0.0 1682 1.0
64. Basler,Alexander   1772   SC Eppingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 1565 1.0
65. Hornung,Fabian   1717   SK Gernsbach GER 0 0 1 0.0 1517 1.0
66. Eberhart,Erik   1777   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 0 1 0.0 1511 1.0
67. Schneider,Waldema   1754   SC Pforzheim GER 0 0 1 0.0 1508 1.0
68. Haug,Siegmund   1786   SC Pforzheim GER 0 0 1 0.0 1499 1.0
69. Single,Uwe   1710   SF Schwaigern GER 0 0 1 0.0 1478 1.0
70. Niedermaier,Helmu   1728   SC Bretten GER 0 0 1 0.0 1467 1.0
71. Salwasser,Christi   1708   SC Rastatt GER 0 0 1 0.0 1460 1.0
72. Nettelbeck,Jann   1792   Turm Kandel GER 0 0 1 0.0 1457 1.0
72. Metzger,Kai   1712   TSV Willsbach GER 0 0 1 0.0 1457 1.0
74. Macarie,Paul-Andr   1719   SV Pfinztal GER 0 0 1 0.0 1433 1.0
75. Bencze,Josef   1764   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 0 0 1 0.0 1426 1.0
76. Brüstle,Wilfried   1686   Post Karlsruhe GER 0 0 1 0.0 1350 1.0
77. Pravez,Luca   1696 * SSV Bruchsal GER 0 0 1 0.0 1324 1.0
78. Metzinger,Hannes   1697   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 1 0.0 1311 1.0
79. Seidler,Ottmar   1692   SF Schwaigern GER 0 0 1 0.0 1309 1.0
80. Ohler,Julius   1703   SG Trier GER 0 0 1 0.0 1304 1.0
81. Greiling,Peter   1683   SC Neckargemünd GER 0 0 1 0.0 1289 1.0
82. Schneider,Matthia   1689 * SF Sasbach GER 0 0 1 0.0 1287 1.0
83. Triantafillidis,D   1620   SF HN-Biberach GER 0 0 1 0.0 1281 1.0
84. Schneider,Kathari   1667 * SF Sasbach GER 0 0 1 0.0 1278 1.0
85. Mayer,Dietmar   1658   SC Böblingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 1270 1.0
86. Jahraus,Marlis   1550 W SC Untergrombac GER 0 0 1 0.0 1245 1.0
87. Nieke,Karl-Friedr   1659 * SK Lauffen GER 0 0 1 0.0 1216 1.0
88. Heckfuß,Harald   1591   SK Ladenburg GER 0 0 1 0.0 1201 1.0
89. Merz,Raphael   1613   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 1 0.0 1197 1.0
90. Link,Justus   1598   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 0 0 1 0.0 1184 1.0
91. Eichhorn,Valentin   1568   Karlsruher SF GER 0 0 1 0.0 1179 1.0
92. Kühnel,Jutta   1683 W SC Ersingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 1178 1.0
93. Wellenreich,Tim   1581   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 0 1 0.0 1168 1.0
94. Hengstler,Lukas   1421   SR Spaichingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 1164 1.0
95. Streeb,Pascal   1622   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 1 0.0 1151 1.0
96. Steiner,Kevin   1605   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 1 0.0 1149 1.0
97. Naß,Maximilian   1642   SC Ersingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 1125 1.0
98. Ensslinger,Colin   1493   SF Schwaigern GER 0 0 1 0.0 1044 1.0
99. Giacomelli,Bernd   1953   SK Durlach GER 0 0 1 0.0 959 1.0
100. Nowikow,Siegfried   1884   SV Böckingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 884 1.0
101. Staufenberger,Phi   1858   SG KK Hohentübi GER 0 0 1 0.0 737 1.0
102. Geltz,Noah   1835   SF HN-Biberach GER 0 0 1 0.0 0 1.0

Zum Seitenanfang