sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
2. Runde: Rangliste

Start: 10.05.2018 / 16.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 2. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte RaLst MiBuch
1. Doll,Alexander   1970   SC Untergrombac GER 2 0 0 2.0 2576 1.0
2. Wartlick,Karl   2231   TSV Willsbach GER 2 0 0 2.0 2520 2.0
3. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2418   SK Ötigheim FID 2 0 0 2.0 2518 2.0
4. Pfatteicher,Lukas   2144   Karlsruher SF GER 2 0 0 2.0 2504 2.0
5. Fuchs,Benno   1835   SF Steinsfurt GER 2 0 0 2.0 2489 2.0
6. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2125 W SC Rohrbach-Box GER 2 0 0 2.0 2482 1.5
7. Ruff,Maximilian FM 2222   SF Sasbach GER 2 0 0 2.0 2450 2.0
8. Jansen,Dirk Norbe   2151   MS Halver-Schal GER 2 0 0 2.0 2447 2.0
9. Zeier,Klaus   2207   SK Ettlingen GER 2 0 0 2.0 2431 2.0
10. Doll,Stefan   2180   SC Untergrombac GER 2 0 0 2.0 2411 2.0
11. Jakob,Georg   2016   SG KK Hohentübi GER 2 0 0 2.0 2406 1.0
12. Nester,Ihor IM 2311   SK Wernau UKR 2 0 0 2.0 2400 2.0
13. Günthner,Oliver FM 2209   SV Hockenheim GER 2 0 0 2.0 2320 2.0
14. Buschle,Lukas   2129   SF Heidelberg GER 2 0 0 2.0 2292 2.0
15. Maedler,Thomas   2047   SC Neckarsulm GER 2 0 0 2.0 2261 1.0
16. Hermann,Tobias   2028   SF Schwaigern GER 2 0 0 2.0 2256 1.5
17. Heck,Nils   2013   OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 0 0 2.0 2210 1.0
18. Steiner,Dominik   1814   SR Heuberg-Gosh GER 1 1 0 1.5 2420 2.0
19. Geweniger,Tim   1928   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 1 0 1.5 2007 1.5
20. Dausch,Ren IM 2256   SV Worms GER 1 1 0 1.5 1998 2.5
21. Frenznick,Thomas   1990   SC Eppingen GER 1 1 0 1.5 1981 1.5
22. Leibbrand,Udo   2048   SC Pforzheim GER 1 1 0 1.5 1961 2.5
23. Kindler,Kristian   2141   SF Zeutern GER 1 1 0 1.5 1939 2.5
24. Fidlin,Simon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 1 1 0 1.5 1895 2.0
25. Chernykh,Arkady   2038   Karlsruher SF GER 1 1 0 1.5 1816 1.5
26. Martus,Jürgen   1938   SF Wiesental GER 1 1 0 1.5 1816 1.0
27. Eisenbeiser,Amade IM 2388   BG Buchen GER 1 1 0 1.5 1808 2.5
28. Meier,Marlon   1959   SK Gernsbach GER 1 1 0 1.5 1800 1.0
29. Triantafillidis,S   1861   SF HN-Biberach GER 1 1 0 1.5 1766 1.0
30. Pepi,Lucas   1861   SF Schwaigern GER 1 1 0 1.5 1693 1.0
31. Schröder,Klaus   1874   SC Karlsdorf GER 1 1 0 1.5 1648 1.0
32. Prim,Markus   1850   SK Durlach GER 1 1 0 1.5 1600 1.0
33. Diller,Peter   1967   SK Rothenburg GER 1 0 1 1.0 2314 2.5
34. Geltz,Noah   1835   SF HN-Biberach GER 1 0 1 1.0 2118 1.0
35. Gerold,Robin   1409   SF HN-Biberach GER 1 0 1 1.0 2073 2.5
36. Knöpfle,Andreas   1814   SK Durlach GER 1 0 1 1.0 1988 2.0
37. Bolz,Reiner   1797   SC Bellheim GER 1 0 1 1.0 1977 2.0
38. Roos,Matthias   1694   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 2 0 1.0 1975 2.5
39. Shapiro,Vladimir   1969   SC Eppingen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1964 2.0
40. Probst,Alexander   2013   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1963 2.0
41. Kodalle,Dominik   1652   Aschaffenburg-S GER 1 0 1 1.0 1957 2.5
42. Wall,Viktor   1934   SK Sandhausen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1898 2.0
43. Bencze,Josef   1764   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1894 1.5
44. Hornung,Fabian   1717   SK Gernsbach GER 1 0 1 1.0 1890 2.0
45. Basler,Alexander   1772   SC Eppingen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1880 2.0
46. Gabel,Reinhold   1914   SV Bad Rappenau GER 1 0 1 1.0 1873 2.0
47. Nettelbeck,Jann   1792   Turm Kandel GER 1 0 1 1.0 1872 1.5
48. Metzger,Kai   1712   TSV Willsbach GER 1 0 1 1.0 1871 1.5
49. Hapke,Ralf   1881   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 1 0 1 1.0 1865 2.0
50. Haug,Siegmund   1786   SC Pforzheim GER 1 0 1 1.0 1858 2.0
51. Prskawetz,Frank   1915   SF Eggenstein GER 1 0 1 1.0 1851 2.0
52. Hirschberg,Leande   1931   SV Pfinztal GER 1 0 1 1.0 1847 2.0
53. Müller,Michael   1901   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 1 1.0 1844 2.0
54. Noe,Peter   1863   SC Eppingen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1839 2.0
55. Wegmer,Leon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 1 0 1 1.0 1829 2.0
56. Niedermaier,Helmu   1728   SC Bretten GER 1 0 1 1.0 1823 2.0
57. Schneider,Waldema   1754   SC Pforzheim GER 1 0 1 1.0 1822 2.0
58. Single,Uwe   1710   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 1 1.0 1809 2.0
59. Macarie,Paul-Andr   1719   SV Pfinztal GER 1 0 1 1.0 1802 2.0
60. Huber,Philipp   2230   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1775 2.5
61. Doll,Rebecca   1589 W SC Untergrombac GER 1 0 1 1.0 1774 3.0
62. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2072   SC Bad Wimpfen CRO 1 0 1 1.0 1767 3.0
63. Ohler,Julius   1703   SG Trier GER 1 0 1 1.0 1752 1.0
64. Metzinger,Hannes   1697   SK Ottenau GER 1 0 1 1.0 1741 1.5
65. Schmitt-Schott,Jo   1858   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 0 1 1.0 1729 2.0
66. Naß,Maximilian   1642   SC Ersingen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1667 2.0
67. Staufenberger,Ber   1977   SG KK Hohentübi GER 0 2 0 1.0 1572 1.5
68. Nowikow,Siegfried   1884   SV Böckingen GER 1 0 1 1.0 1547 1.0
69. Staufenberger,Phi   1858   SG KK Hohentübi GER 1 0 1 1.0 1467 1.5
70. Kaupp,Martin       SF Neureut GER 1 0 1 1.0 0 3.0
71. Antritter,Dieter   1745   SK Sulzfeld GER 0 1 1 0.5 1874 2.0
72. Seidler,Ottmar   1692   SF Schwaigern GER 0 1 1 0.5 1757 2.5
73. Eberhart,Erik   1777   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 1 1 0.5 1720 1.5
74. Bruno,Claudio   1669   SC Umkirch GER 0 1 1 0.5 1717 2.5
75. Ott,Ewald   1653   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 1 1 0.5 1663 3.0
76. Schulz,Hannah   1651 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 1 0.5 1636 3.0
77. Schneider,Anna   1432 * SF Sasbach GER 0 1 1 0.5 1627 2.5
78. Eichhorn,Valentin   1568   Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 1 0.5 1610 2.0
79. Fischer,Darja   1292 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 1 0.5 1593 3.0
80. Salwasser,Christi   1708   SC Rastatt GER 0 1 1 0.5 1583 2.5
81. Mayer,Dietmar   1658   SC Böblingen GER 0 1 1 0.5 1578 2.0
82. Dushatskiy,Fedor   2184   SV Rochade Neue GER 0 1 1 0.5 1562 2.0
83. Fecker,Achim   1482   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 1 1 0.5 1554 3.0
84. Okrafka,Jacek   1541   SV Bad Rappenau GER 0 1 1 0.5 1519 3.0
85. Giacomelli,Bernd   1953   SK Durlach GER 0 1 1 0.5 1423 1.5
86. Schneider,Kathari   1667 * SF Sasbach GER 0 0 2 0.0 1178 3.0
87. Kühnel,Jutta   1683 W SC Ersingen GER 0 0 2 0.0 1173 2.5
88. Schneider,Matthia   1689 * SF Sasbach GER 0 0 2 0.0 1163 3.0
89. Triantafillidis,D   1620   SF HN-Biberach GER 0 0 2 0.0 1162 2.0
90. Pravez,Luca   1696   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 0 2 0.0 1145 3.0
91. Nieke,Karl-Friedr   1659   SK Lauffen GER 0 0 2 0.0 1134 2.0
92. Brüstle,Wilfried   1686   Post Karlsruhe GER 0 0 2 0.0 1118 3.0
93. Merz,Raphael   1613   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 2 0.0 1116 2.5
94. Wellenreich,Tim   1581   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 0 2 0.0 1111 2.0
95. Hengstler,Lukas   1421   SR Spaichingen GER 0 0 2 0.0 1084 2.0
96. Greiling,Peter   1683   SC Neckargemünd GER 0 0 2 0.0 1083 2.0
97. Heckfuß,Harald   1591   SK Ladenburg GER 0 0 2 0.0 1073 2.0
98. Link,Justus   1598   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 0 0 2 0.0 1062 2.0
99. Streeb,Pascal   1622   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 2 0.0 1059 2.0
100. Steiner,Kevin   1605   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 2 0.0 1051 2.0
101. Ensslinger,Colin   1493 * SF Schwaigern GER 0 0 2 0.0 1049 2.0
102. Jahraus,Marlis   1550 W SC Untergrombac GER 0 0 2 0.0 1038 2.0

Zum Seitenanfang