sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
3. Runde: Rangliste

Start: 11.05.2018 / 17.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte RaLst MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2418   SK Ötigheim FID 3 0 0 3.0 2635 1.5
2. Wartlick,Karl   2231   TSV Willsbach GER 3 0 0 3.0 2618 2.0
3. Nester,Ihor IM 2311   SK Wernau UKR 3 0 0 3.0 2544 2.0
4. Jansen,Dirk Norbe   2151   MS Halver-Schal GER 3 0 0 3.0 2532 1.5
5. Ruff,Maximilian FM 2222   SF Sasbach GER 3 0 0 3.0 2526 2.0
6. Zeier,Klaus   2207   SK Ettlingen GER 3 0 0 3.0 2501 1.5
7. Günthner,Oliver FM 2209   SV Hockenheim GER 3 0 0 3.0 2492 1.5
8. Doll,Alexander   1970   SC Untergrombac GER 2 1 0 2.5 2250 2.0
9. Fuchs,Benno   1835   SF Steinsfurt GER 2 1 0 2.5 2195 2.0
10. Kindler,Kristian   2141   SF Zeutern GER 2 1 0 2.5 2055 1.5
11. Doll,Stefan   2180   SC Untergrombac GER 2 1 0 2.5 2029 1.5
12. Eisenbeiser,Amade IM 2388   BG Buchen GER 2 1 0 2.5 1974 1.5
13. Martus,Jürgen   1938   SF Wiesental GER 2 1 0 2.5 1960 0.5
14. Pepi,Lucas   1861   SF Schwaigern GER 2 1 0 2.5 1951 1.0
15. Meier,Marlon   1959   SK Gernsbach GER 2 1 0 2.5 1928 1.5
16. Diller,Peter   1967   SK Rothenburg GER 2 0 1 2.0 2310 1.0
17. Geltz,Noah   1835   SF HN-Biberach GER 2 0 1 2.0 2178 1.0
18. Pfatteicher,Lukas   2144   Karlsruher SF GER 2 0 1 2.0 2129 2.0
19. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2125 W SC Rohrbach-Box GER 2 0 1 2.0 2054 2.0
20. Haug,Siegmund   1786   SC Pforzheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 2024 1.0
21. Basler,Alexander   1772   SC Eppingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 2016 1.0
22. Jakob,Georg   2016   SG KK Hohentübi GER 2 0 1 2.0 2006 2.0
23. Buschle,Lukas   2129   SF Heidelberg GER 2 0 1 2.0 1997 2.0
24. Shapiro,Vladimir   1969   SC Eppingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1982 1.0
25. Dausch,Ren IM 2256   SV Worms GER 1 2 0 2.0 1980 2.0
26. Frenznick,Thomas   1990   SC Eppingen GER 1 2 0 2.0 1933 2.0
27. Maedler,Thomas   2047   SC Neckarsulm GER 2 0 1 2.0 1928 1.0
28. Metzinger,Hannes   1697   SK Ottenau GER 2 0 1 2.0 1901 1.0
29. Noe,Peter   1863   SC Eppingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1896 1.0
30. Hermann,Tobias   2028   SF Schwaigern GER 2 0 1 2.0 1878 1.5
31. Gabel,Reinhold   1914   SV Bad Rappenau GER 2 0 1 2.0 1876 1.0
32. Leibbrand,Udo   2048   SC Pforzheim GER 1 2 0 2.0 1861 2.0
33. Wegmer,Leon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 2 0 1 2.0 1861 1.0
34. Naß,Maximilian   1642   SC Ersingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1833 1.0
35. Huber,Philipp   2230   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1826 1.0
36. Heck,Nils   2013   OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 0 1 2.0 1822 1.0
37. Ohler,Julius   1703   SG Trier GER 2 0 1 2.0 1814 1.0
38. Triantafillidis,S   1861 * SF HN-Biberach GER 1 2 0 2.0 1792 1.0
39. Schröder,Klaus   1874   SC Karlsdorf GER 1 2 0 2.0 1758 1.0
40. Schmitt-Schott,Jo   1858   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 0 1 2.0 1729 1.0
41. Steiner,Dominik   1814   SR Heuberg-Gosh GER 1 1 1 1.5 2087 2.5
42. Geweniger,Tim   1928   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 1 1 1.5 1995 2.5
43. Gerold,Robin   1409   SF HN-Biberach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1953 1.5
44. Nettelbeck,Jann   1792   Turm Kandel GER 1 1 1 1.5 1903 1.5
45. Probst,Alexander   2013   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1893 1.5
46. Metzger,Kai   1712   TSV Willsbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1873 1.5
47. Hornung,Fabian   1717   SK Gernsbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1868 1.5
48. Macarie,Paul-Andr   1719   SV Pfinztal GER 1 1 1 1.5 1854 1.5
49. Fidlin,Simon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 1 1 1 1.5 1846 2.0
50. Seidler,Ottmar   1692   SF Schwaigern GER 1 1 1 1.5 1842 1.5
51. Antritter,Dieter   1745   SK Sulzfeld GER 1 1 1 1.5 1832 1.5
52. Niedermaier,Helmu   1728   SC Bretten GER 1 1 1 1.5 1825 1.5
53. Prskawetz,Frank   1915   SF Eggenstein GER 1 1 1 1.5 1811 1.5
54. Wall,Viktor   1934   SK Sandhausen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1806 1.5
55. Hirschberg,Leande   1931   SV Pfinztal GER 1 1 1 1.5 1801 1.5
56. Knöpfle,Andreas   1814   SK Durlach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1797 1.5
57. Müller,Michael   1901   SF Schwaigern GER 1 1 1 1.5 1768 1.5
58. Bruno,Claudio   1669   SC Umkirch GER 1 1 1 1.5 1757 1.0
59. Dushatskiy,Fedor   2184   SV Rochade Neue GER 1 1 1 1.5 1710 1.5
60. Chernykh,Arkady   2038   Karlsruher SF GER 1 1 1 1.5 1689 1.5
61. Giacomelli,Bernd   1953   SK Durlach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1623 1.0
62. Prim,Markus   1850   SK Durlach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1573 0.5
63. Bolz,Reiner   1797   SC Bellheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 1922 2.0
64. Roos,Matthias   1694   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 2 1 1.0 1832 1.5
65. Bencze,Josef   1764   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1769 2.0
66. Kodalle,Dominik   1652   Aschaffenburg-S GER 1 0 2 1.0 1753 2.0
67. Schneider,Waldema   1754   SC Pforzheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 1739 2.5
68. Single,Uwe   1710   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 2 1.0 1701 2.0
69. Hapke,Ralf   1881   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 1 0 2 1.0 1678 2.0
70. Doll,Rebecca   1589 W SC Untergrombac GER 1 0 2 1.0 1673 2.0
71. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2072   SC Bad Wimpfen CRO 1 0 2 1.0 1629 2.0
72. Wellenreich,Tim   1581   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 0 2 1.0 1629 1.0
73. Fecker,Achim   1482   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 2 1 1.0 1622 2.0
74. Eberhart,Erik   1777   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 2 1 1.0 1622 1.0
75. Eichhorn,Valentin   1568   Karlsruher SF GER 0 2 1 1.0 1608 1.0
76. Triantafillidis,D   1620 * SF HN-Biberach GER 1 0 2 1.0 1599 1.5
77. Salwasser,Christi   1708   SC Rastatt GER 0 2 1 1.0 1575 1.0
78. Steiner,Kevin   1605   SK Ottenau GER 1 0 2 1.0 1538 1.0
79. Heckfuß,Harald   1591   SK Ladenburg GER 1 0 2 1.0 1522 1.5
80. Jahraus,Marlis   1550 W SC Untergrombac GER 1 0 2 1.0 1516 1.0
81. Staufenberger,Ber   1977   SG KK Hohentübi GER 0 2 1 1.0 1496 1.5
82. Nowikow,Siegfried   1884   SV Böckingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1483 1.0
83. Staufenberger,Phi   1858   SG KK Hohentübi GER 1 0 2 1.0 1400 1.5
84. Ensslinger,Colin   1493   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 2 1.0 1049 2.0
85. Kaupp,Martin     * SF Neureut GER 1 0 2 1.0 0 2.0
86. Ott,Ewald   1653   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 1 2 0.5 1663 2.5
87. Schneider,Anna   1432 W SF Sasbach GER 0 1 1 0.5 1627 1.5
88. Mayer,Dietmar   1658   SC Böblingen GER 0 1 2 0.5 1545 1.5
89. Schulz,Hannah   1651 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 2 0.5 1478 2.0
90. Fischer,Darja   1292 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 2 0.5 1449 1.5
91. Greiling,Peter   1683   SC Neckargemünd GER 0 1 2 0.5 1436 1.0
92. Okrafka,Jacek   1541   SV Bad Rappenau GER 0 1 2 0.5 1433 1.5
93. Link,Justus   1598   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 0 1 2 0.5 1408 1.5
94. Schneider,Kathari   1667 W SF Sasbach GER 0 0 2 0.0 1178 1.5
95. Schneider,Matthia   1689   SF Sasbach GER 0 0 2 0.0 1163 1.5
96. Pravez,Luca   1696   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 0 2 0.0 1145 2.0
97. Nieke,Karl-Friedr   1659   SK Lauffen GER 0 0 2 0.0 1134 2.0
98. Kühnel,Jutta   1683 W SC Ersingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 1057 2.0
99. Streeb,Pascal   1622   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 3 0.0 1008 1.0
100. Merz,Raphael   1613   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 3 0.0 1006 1.5
101. Brüstle,Wilfried   1686   Post Karlsruhe GER 0 0 3 0.0 1006 1.0
102. Hengstler,Lukas   1421   SR Spaichingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 1002 2.0

Zum Seitenanfang