sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
4. Runde: Rangliste

Start: 12.05.2018 / 10.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte RaLst MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2418   SK Ötigheim FID 4 0 0 4.0 2706 5.0
2. Nester,Ihor IM 2311   SK Wernau UKR 4 0 0 4.0 2603 4.5
3. Zeier,Klaus   2207   SK Ettlingen GER 4 0 0 4.0 2578 4.5
4. Wartlick,Karl   2231   TSV Willsbach GER 3 1 0 3.5 2319 5.5
5. Jansen,Dirk Norbe   2151   MS Halver-Schal GER 3 1 0 3.5 2272 4.5
6. Doll,Alexander   1970   SC Untergrombac GER 3 1 0 3.5 2271 5.0
7. Meier,Marlon   1959   SK Gernsbach GER 3 1 0 3.5 2113 3.5
8. Eisenbeiser,Amade IM 2388   BG Buchen GER 3 1 0 3.5 2067 4.0
9. Diller,Peter   1967   SK Rothenburg GER 3 0 1 3.0 2343 4.0
10. Ruff,Maximilian FM 2222   SF Sasbach GER 3 0 1 3.0 2170 5.0
11. Günthner,Oliver FM 2209   SV Hockenheim GER 3 0 1 3.0 2131 5.0
12. Pfatteicher,Lukas   2144   Karlsruher SF GER 3 0 1 3.0 2114 4.0
13. Buschle,Lukas   2129   SF Heidelberg GER 3 0 1 3.0 2078 4.0
14. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2125 W SC Rohrbach-Box GER 3 0 1 3.0 2070 4.5
15. Jakob,Georg   2016   SG KK Hohentübi GER 3 0 1 3.0 2024 4.5
16. Maedler,Thomas   2047   SC Neckarsulm GER 3 0 1 3.0 2007 3.5
17. Naß,Maximilian   1642   SC Ersingen GER 3 0 1 3.0 1947 4.0
18. Hermann,Tobias   2028   SF Schwaigern GER 3 0 1 3.0 1938 4.0
19. Huber,Philipp   2230   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 3 0 1 3.0 1919 4.0
20. Fuchs,Benno   1835   SF Steinsfurt GER 2 1 1 2.5 2084 5.5
21. Geweniger,Tim   1928   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 1 1 2.5 1997 4.0
22. Haug,Siegmund   1786   SC Pforzheim GER 2 1 1 2.5 1983 4.5
23. Nettelbeck,Jann   1792   Turm Kandel GER 2 1 1 2.5 1980 3.5
24. Kindler,Kristian   2141   SF Zeutern GER 2 1 1 2.5 1978 5.0
25. Metzger,Kai   1712   TSV Willsbach GER 2 1 1 2.5 1957 3.5
26. Dausch,Ren IM 2256   SV Worms GER 1 3 0 2.5 1951 5.0
27. Pepi,Lucas   1861   SF Schwaigern GER 2 1 1 2.5 1943 3.5
28. Gabel,Reinhold   1914   SV Bad Rappenau GER 2 1 1 2.5 1942 4.5
29. Doll,Stefan   2180   SC Untergrombac GER 2 1 1 2.5 1888 4.5
30. Frenznick,Thomas   1990   SC Eppingen GER 1 3 0 2.5 1883 5.0
31. Leibbrand,Udo   2048   SC Pforzheim GER 1 3 0 2.5 1857 4.5
32. Triantafillidis,S   1861 * SF HN-Biberach GER 1 3 0 2.5 1852 4.0
33. Martus,Jürgen   1938   SF Wiesental GER 2 1 1 2.5 1849 3.0
34. Fidlin,Simon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 2 1 1 2.5 1833 4.0
35. Heck,Nils   2013   OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 1 1 2.5 1831 4.0
36. Chernykh,Arkady   2038   Karlsruher SF GER 2 1 1 2.5 1816 3.5
37. Schmitt-Schott,Jo   1858   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 1 1 2.5 1815 4.0
38. Dushatskiy,Fedor   2184   SV Rochade Neue GER 2 1 1 2.5 1815 3.0
39. Giacomelli,Bernd   1953   SK Durlach GER 2 1 1 2.5 1741 3.0
40. Basler,Alexander   1772   SC Eppingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1915 5.0
41. Hornung,Fabian   1717   SK Gernsbach GER 1 2 1 2.0 1891 3.5
42. Macarie,Paul-Andr   1719   SV Pfinztal GER 1 2 1 2.0 1882 4.0
43. Noe,Peter   1863   SC Eppingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1863 4.5
44. Probst,Alexander   2013   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1848 4.5
45. Wegmer,Leon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 2 0 2 2.0 1841 4.5
46. Metzinger,Hannes   1697   SK Ottenau GER 2 0 2 2.0 1823 4.5
47. Seidler,Ottmar   1692   SF Schwaigern GER 1 2 1 2.0 1805 4.5
48. Shapiro,Vladimir   1969   SC Eppingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1803 5.0
49. Geltz,Noah   1835   SF HN-Biberach GER 2 0 2 2.0 1793 3.5
50. Bruno,Claudio   1669   SC Umkirch GER 1 2 1 2.0 1787 3.5
51. Schneider,Waldema   1754   SC Pforzheim GER 2 0 2 2.0 1785 4.5
52. Hirschberg,Leande   1931   SV Pfinztal GER 1 2 1 2.0 1784 4.0
53. Bencze,Josef   1764   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1774 3.0
54. Antritter,Dieter   1745   SK Sulzfeld GER 1 2 1 2.0 1773 4.5
55. Schröder,Klaus   1874   SC Karlsdorf GER 1 2 1 2.0 1773 3.5
56. Single,Uwe   1710   SF Schwaigern GER 2 0 2 2.0 1766 4.0
57. Ohler,Julius   1703   SG Trier GER 2 0 2 2.0 1753 3.0
58. Doll,Rebecca   1589 W SC Untergrombac GER 2 0 2 2.0 1737 3.0
59. Müller,Michael   1901   SF Schwaigern GER 1 2 1 2.0 1724 4.5
60. Hapke,Ralf   1881   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 2 0 2 2.0 1717 3.0
61. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2072   SC Bad Wimpfen CRO 2 0 2 2.0 1703 4.5
62. Triantafillidis,D   1620 * SF HN-Biberach GER 2 0 2 2.0 1684 3.0
63. Salwasser,Christi   1708   SC Rastatt GER 1 2 1 2.0 1575 2.0
64. Staufenberger,Phi   1858   SG KK Hohentübi GER 2 0 2 2.0 1520 3.0
65. Steiner,Dominik   1814   SR Heuberg-Gosh GER 1 1 2 1.5 1987 5.0
66. Gerold,Robin   1409   SF HN-Biberach GER 1 1 2 1.5 1842 4.5
67. Kodalle,Dominik   1652   Aschaffenburg-S GER 1 1 2 1.5 1801 4.5
68. Ott,Ewald   1653   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 1 1 2 1.5 1767 5.0
69. Niedermaier,Helmu   1728   SC Bretten GER 1 1 2 1.5 1750 4.0
70. Knöpfle,Andreas   1814   SK Durlach GER 1 1 2 1.5 1739 4.0
71. Wall,Viktor   1934   SK Sandhausen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1706 4.0
72. Mayer,Dietmar   1658   SC Böblingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1683 4.0
73. Prskawetz,Frank   1915   SF Eggenstein GER 1 1 2 1.5 1675 4.5
74. Prim,Markus   1850   SK Durlach GER 1 1 2 1.5 1617 3.0
75. Eberhart,Erik   1777   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 3 1 1.5 1589 3.0
76. Jahraus,Marlis   1550 W SC Untergrombac GER 1 1 2 1.5 1543 3.5
77. Staufenberger,Ber   1977   SG KK Hohentübi GER 0 3 1 1.5 1538 3.5
78. Greiling,Peter   1683   SC Neckargemünd GER 1 1 2 1.5 1535 1.5
79. Roos,Matthias   1694   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 2 2 1.0 1770 4.0
80. Bolz,Reiner   1797   SC Bellheim GER 1 0 3 1.0 1733 5.0
81. Pravez,Luca   1696   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 0 2 1.0 1573 4.5
82. Fecker,Achim   1482   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 2 2 1.0 1525 4.0
83. Eichhorn,Valentin   1568   Karlsruher SF GER 0 2 2 1.0 1518 3.5
84. Steiner,Kevin   1605   SK Ottenau GER 1 0 3 1.0 1515 3.5
85. Wellenreich,Tim   1581   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 0 3 1.0 1499 4.0
86. Heckfuß,Harald   1591   SK Ladenburg GER 1 0 3 1.0 1490 3.5
87. Kühnel,Jutta   1683 W SC Ersingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1481 3.0
88. Streeb,Pascal   1622   SK Ottenau GER 1 0 3 1.0 1454 2.5
89. Hengstler,Lukas   1421   SR Spaichingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1452 4.0
90. Nowikow,Siegfried   1884   SV Böckingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1393 4.0
91. Ensslinger,Colin   1493   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 2 1.0 1049 4.0
92. Kaupp,Martin     * SF Neureut GER 1 0 3 1.0 0 4.5
93. Schneider,Anna   1432 W SF Sasbach GER 0 1 1 0.5 1627 4.0
94. Schulz,Hannah   1651 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 3 0.5 1401 4.5
95. Fischer,Darja   1292 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 1 3 0.5 1352 3.5
96. Okrafka,Jacek   1541   SV Bad Rappenau GER 0 1 3 0.5 1349 3.5
97. Link,Justus   1598   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 0 1 3 0.5 1344 4.0
98. Schneider,Kathari   1667 W SF Sasbach GER 0 0 2 0.0 1178 4.0
99. Schneider,Matthia   1689   SF Sasbach GER 0 0 2 0.0 1163 3.0
100. Nieke,Karl-Friedr   1659   SK Lauffen GER 0 0 3 0.0 1028 3.5
101. Brüstle,Wilfried   1686   Post Karlsruhe GER 0 0 4 0.0 1006 2.0
102. Merz,Raphael   1613   SK Ottenau GER 0 0 4 0.0 945 3.5

Zum Seitenanfang