sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
5. Runde: Rangliste

Start: 12.05.2018 / 16.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte RaLst MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2418   SK Ötigheim FID 5 0 0 5.0 2737 10.5
2. Nester,Ihor IM 2311   SK Wernau UKR 4 1 0 4.5 2378 9.5
3. Wartlick,Karl   2231   TSV Willsbach GER 4 1 0 4.5 2333 10.5
4. Jansen,Dirk Norbe   2151   MS Halver-Schal GER 4 1 0 4.5 2305 9.5
5. Zeier,Klaus   2207   SK Ettlingen GER 4 0 1 4.0 2233 10.5
6. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2125 W SC Rohrbach-Box GER 4 0 1 4.0 2179 8.0
7. Pfatteicher,Lukas   2144   Karlsruher SF GER 4 0 1 4.0 2166 9.0
8. Jakob,Georg   2016   SG KK Hohentübi GER 4 0 1 4.0 2133 7.5
9. Eisenbeiser,Amade IM 2388   BG Buchen GER 3 2 0 4.0 2102 8.0
10. Ruff,Maximilian FM 2222   SF Sasbach GER 3 1 1 3.5 2127 9.5
11. Doll,Alexander   1970   SC Untergrombac GER 3 1 1 3.5 2119 9.0
12. Günthner,Oliver FM 2209   SV Hockenheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 2100 9.5
13. Maedler,Thomas   2047   SC Neckarsulm GER 3 1 1 3.5 2021 8.0
14. Kindler,Kristian   2141   SF Zeutern GER 3 1 1 3.5 2020 8.5
15. Meier,Marlon   1959   SK Gernsbach GER 3 1 1 3.5 2006 7.0
16. Hermann,Tobias   2028   SF Schwaigern GER 3 1 1 3.5 1993 8.0
17. Buschle,Lukas   2129   SF Heidelberg GER 3 1 1 3.5 1985 9.0
18. Naß,Maximilian   1642   SC Ersingen GER 3 1 1 3.5 1983 8.5
19. Frenznick,Thomas   1990   SC Eppingen GER 2 3 0 3.5 1930 8.0
20. Heck,Nils   2013   OSG Baden-Baden GER 3 1 1 3.5 1919 7.5
21. Dushatskiy,Fedor   2184   SV Rochade Neue GER 3 1 1 3.5 1897 7.0
22. Leibbrand,Udo   2048   SC Pforzheim GER 2 3 0 3.5 1882 7.5
23. Giacomelli,Bernd   1953   SK Durlach GER 3 1 1 3.5 1811 6.0
24. Geweniger,Tim   1928   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 2 1 3.0 2020 8.0
25. Diller,Peter   1967   SK Rothenburg GER 3 0 2 3.0 1991 8.0
26. Dausch,Ren IM 2256   SV Worms GER 1 4 0 3.0 1932 9.0
27. Huber,Philipp   2230   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1880 8.5
28. Probst,Alexander   2013   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 2 2 1 3.0 1876 7.0
29. Fidlin,Simon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 2 2 1 3.0 1869 8.0
30. Shapiro,Vladimir   1969   SC Eppingen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1854 7.5
31. Wegmer,Leon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 1846 7.0
32. Martus,Jürgen   1938   SF Wiesental GER 2 2 1 3.0 1843 7.0
33. Geltz,Noah   1835   SF HN-Biberach GER 3 0 2 3.0 1843 6.5
34. Hirschberg,Leande   1931   SV Pfinztal GER 2 2 1 3.0 1835 7.0
35. Chernykh,Arkady   2038   Karlsruher SF GER 2 2 1 3.0 1820 7.0
36. Schmitt-Schott,Jo   1858   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 2 1 3.0 1813 8.5
37. Müller,Michael   1901   SF Schwaigern GER 2 2 1 3.0 1794 6.5
38. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2072   SC Bad Wimpfen CRO 3 0 2 3.0 1763 7.0
39. Salwasser,Christi   1708   SC Rastatt GER 2 2 1 3.0 1693 5.0
40. Staufenberger,Phi   1858   SG KK Hohentübi GER 3 0 2 3.0 1606 6.5
41. Fuchs,Benno   1835   SF Steinsfurt GER 2 1 2 2.5 1996 9.5
42. Steiner,Dominik   1814   SR Heuberg-Gosh GER 2 1 2 2.5 1952 9.5
43. Pepi,Lucas   1861   SF Schwaigern GER 2 1 2 2.5 1905 8.0
44. Gabel,Reinhold   1914   SV Bad Rappenau GER 2 1 2 2.5 1897 8.5
45. Haug,Siegmund   1786   SC Pforzheim GER 2 1 2 2.5 1893 10.0
46. Metzger,Kai   1712 * TSV Willsbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1887 9.0
47. Hornung,Fabian   1717   SK Gernsbach GER 1 3 1 2.5 1882 8.0
48. Nettelbeck,Jann   1792   Turm Kandel GER 2 1 2 2.5 1879 8.5
49. Triantafillidis,S   1861   SF HN-Biberach GER 1 3 0 2.5 1852 9.5
50. Basler,Alexander   1772   SC Eppingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1844 8.5
51. Noe,Peter   1863   SC Eppingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1836 8.0
52. Doll,Stefan   2180   SC Untergrombac GER 2 1 2 2.5 1827 8.5
53. Wall,Viktor   1934   SK Sandhausen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1762 6.0
54. Ohler,Julius   1703   SG Trier GER 2 1 2 2.5 1747 7.5
55. Prskawetz,Frank   1915   SF Eggenstein GER 2 1 2 2.5 1734 6.5
56. Doll,Rebecca   1589 W SC Untergrombac GER 2 1 2 2.5 1733 7.5
57. Hapke,Ralf   1881 * SC Bisingen-Ste GER 2 1 2 2.5 1720 6.5
58. Prim,Markus   1850   SK Durlach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1688 6.0
59. Greiling,Peter   1683   SC Neckargemünd GER 2 1 2 2.5 1681 4.0
60. Eberhart,Erik   1777   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 3 1 2.5 1623 4.5
61. Macarie,Paul-Andr   1719   SV Pfinztal GER 1 2 2 2.0 1809 9.0
62. Kodalle,Dominik   1652   Aschaffenburg-S GER 1 2 2 2.0 1781 8.0
63. Metzinger,Hannes   1697   SK Ottenau GER 2 0 3 2.0 1778 9.0
64. Bolz,Reiner   1797   SC Bellheim GER 2 0 3 2.0 1752 8.0
65. Schneider,Waldema   1754   SC Pforzheim GER 2 0 3 2.0 1749 8.0
66. Bencze,Josef   1764   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 2 0 3 2.0 1743 8.0
67. Seidler,Ottmar   1692   SF Schwaigern GER 1 2 2 2.0 1741 8.5
68. Antritter,Dieter   1745   SK Sulzfeld GER 1 2 2 2.0 1725 8.0
69. Single,Uwe   1710   SF Schwaigern GER 2 0 3 2.0 1725 7.5
70. Knöpfle,Andreas   1814   SK Durlach GER 1 2 2 2.0 1716 7.5
70. Bruno,Claudio   1669   SC Umkirch GER 1 2 2 2.0 1716 7.5
72. Schröder,Klaus   1874   SC Karlsdorf GER 1 2 2 2.0 1696 7.5
73. Triantafillidis,D   1620   SF HN-Biberach GER 2 0 2 2.0 1684 7.5
74. Wellenreich,Tim   1581   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 0 3 2.0 1603 6.5
75. Heckfuß,Harald   1591   SK Ladenburg GER 2 0 3 2.0 1584 6.5
76. Kühnel,Jutta   1683 W SC Ersingen GER 2 0 3 2.0 1572 6.0
77. Streeb,Pascal   1622 * SK Ottenau GER 2 0 3 2.0 1545 5.0
78. Nowikow,Siegfried   1884   SV Böckingen GER 2 0 3 2.0 1488 6.0
79. Gerold,Robin   1409   SF HN-Biberach GER 1 1 3 1.5 1713 8.5
80. Ott,Ewald   1653   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 1 1 3 1.5 1700 9.0
81. Niedermaier,Helmu   1728   SC Bretten GER 1 1 3 1.5 1671 7.5
82. Schneider,Anna   1432 W SF Sasbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1667 7.5
83. Mayer,Dietmar   1658   SC Böblingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1633 8.5
84. Pravez,Luca   1696   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 1 2 1.5 1574 7.0
85. Fecker,Achim   1482   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 3 2 1.5 1532 6.5
86. Jahraus,Marlis   1550 W SC Untergrombac GER 1 1 3 1.5 1518 7.0
87. Staufenberger,Ber   1977 * SG KK Hohentübi GER 0 3 2 1.5 1464 6.5
88. Schneider,Matthia   1689   SF Sasbach GER 1 0 2 1.0 1638 5.5
89. Roos,Matthias   1694   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 2 3 1.0 1631 8.0
90. Eichhorn,Valentin   1568 * Karlsruher SF GER 0 2 3 1.0 1439 7.0
91. Steiner,Kevin   1605   SK Ottenau GER 1 0 4 1.0 1439 6.5
92. Schulz,Hannah   1651 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 2 3 1.0 1428 6.5
93. Fischer,Darja   1292 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 2 3 1.0 1425 6.5
94. Hengstler,Lukas   1421   SR Spaichingen GER 1 0 4 1.0 1413 6.5
95. Ensslinger,Colin   1493   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 3 1.0 954 7.0
96. Merz,Raphael   1613   SK Ottenau GER 1 0 4 1.0 945 5.5
97. Kaupp,Martin     * SF Neureut GER 1 0 3 1.0 0 8.5
98. Nieke,Karl-Friedr   1659   SK Lauffen GER 0 1 3 0.5 1340 5.5
99. Brüstle,Wilfried   1686   Post Karlsruhe GER 0 1 4 0.5 1289 5.0
100. Link,Justus   1598   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 0 1 4 0.5 1284 7.0
101. Okrafka,Jacek   1541   SV Bad Rappenau GER 0 1 4 0.5 1275 7.0
102. Schneider,Kathari   1667 W SF Sasbach GER 0 0 3 0.0 1098 6.5

Zum Seitenanfang