sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
6. Runde: Rangliste

Start: 13.05.2018 / 09.30 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte RaLst MiBuch
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2418   SK Ötigheim FID 6 0 0 6.0 2757 17.5
2. Jansen,Dirk Norbe   2151   MS Halver-Schal GER 5 1 0 5.5 2415 16.0
3. Eisenbeiser,Amade IM 2388   BG Buchen GER 4 2 0 5.0 2152 12.5
4. Wartlick,Karl   2231   TSV Willsbach GER 4 1 1 4.5 2226 17.0
5. Nester,Ihor IM 2311   SK Wernau UKR 4 1 1 4.5 2221 15.5
6. Zeier,Klaus   2207   SK Ettlingen GER 4 1 1 4.5 2219 16.5
7. Ruff,Maximilian FM 2222   SF Sasbach GER 4 1 1 4.5 2198 14.5
8. Pfatteicher,Lukas   2144   Karlsruher SF GER 4 1 1 4.5 2162 14.0
9. Maedler,Thomas   2047   SC Neckarsulm GER 4 1 1 4.5 2070 14.0
10. Kindler,Kristian   2141   SF Zeutern GER 4 1 1 4.5 2061 12.5
11. Dushatskiy,Fedor   2184   SV Rochade Neue GER 4 1 1 4.5 1981 11.0
12. Leibbrand,Udo   2048   SC Pforzheim GER 3 3 0 4.5 1956 12.5
13. Doll,Alexander   1970   SC Untergrombac GER 3 2 1 4.0 2126 15.0
14. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2125 W SC Rohrbach-Box GER 4 0 2 4.0 2115 15.0
15. Jakob,Georg   2016   SG KK Hohentübi GER 4 0 2 4.0 2096 15.0
16. Günthner,Oliver FM 2209   SV Hockenheim GER 3 2 1 4.0 2081 15.0
17. Buschle,Lukas   2129   SF Heidelberg GER 3 2 1 4.0 1981 14.0
18. Heck,Nils   2013   OSG Baden-Baden GER 3 2 1 4.0 1952 13.0
19. Dausch,Ren IM 2256   SV Worms GER 2 4 0 4.0 1949 13.5
20. Huber,Philipp   2230   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 4 0 2 4.0 1944 13.0
21. Probst,Alexander   2013   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 3 2 1 4.0 1938 12.5
22. Geltz,Noah   1835   SF HN-Biberach GER 4 0 2 4.0 1921 12.0
23. Chernykh,Arkady   2038   Karlsruher SF GER 3 2 1 4.0 1902 11.0
24. Schmitt-Schott,Jo   1858   SSV Bruchsal GER 3 2 1 4.0 1901 12.5
25. Hirschberg,Leande   1931   SV Pfinztal GER 3 2 1 4.0 1886 11.5
26. Staufenberger,Phi   1858   SG KK Hohentübi GER 4 0 2 4.0 1606 11.0
27. Hermann,Tobias   2028   SF Schwaigern GER 3 1 2 3.5 1944 14.0
28. Naß,Maximilian   1642   SC Ersingen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1941 13.5
29. Meier,Marlon   1959   SK Gernsbach GER 3 1 2 3.5 1938 13.5
30. Nettelbeck,Jann   1792   Turm Kandel GER 3 1 2 3.5 1927 13.5
31. Triantafillidis,S   1861   SF HN-Biberach GER 2 3 0 3.5 1901 12.5
32. Frenznick,Thomas   1990   SC Eppingen GER 2 3 1 3.5 1897 14.5
33. Doll,Stefan   2180   SC Untergrombac GER 3 1 2 3.5 1882 12.0
34. Noe,Peter   1863   SC Eppingen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1874 12.5
35. Müller,Michael   1901   SF Schwaigern GER 2 3 1 3.5 1822 12.5
36. Wall,Viktor   1934   SK Sandhausen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1813 10.5
37. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2072   SC Bad Wimpfen CRO 3 1 2 3.5 1779 10.5
38. Giacomelli,Bernd   1953   SK Durlach GER 3 1 2 3.5 1774 11.0
39. Diller,Peter   1967 * SK Rothenburg GER 3 0 3 3.0 1991 13.0
40. Geweniger,Tim   1928   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 2 2 3.0 1988 14.5
41. Fuchs,Benno   1835   SF Steinsfurt GER 2 2 2 3.0 1925 14.5
42. Pepi,Lucas   1861   SF Schwaigern GER 2 2 2 3.0 1876 13.5
43. Gabel,Reinhold   1914   SV Bad Rappenau GER 2 2 2 3.0 1847 13.0
44. Macarie,Paul-Andr   1719   SV Pfinztal GER 2 2 2 3.0 1832 13.5
45. Fidlin,Simon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 2 2 2 3.0 1825 15.0
46. Metzinger,Hannes   1697   SK Ottenau GER 3 0 3 3.0 1820 13.0
47. Wegmer,Leon   1875   Karlsruher SF GER 3 0 3 3.0 1818 12.0
48. Kodalle,Dominik   1652   Aschaffenburg-S GER 2 2 2 3.0 1818 11.5
49. Shapiro,Vladimir   1969   SC Eppingen GER 3 0 3 3.0 1792 12.0
50. Martus,Jürgen   1938   SF Wiesental GER 2 2 2 3.0 1784 12.5
51. Seidler,Ottmar   1692   SF Schwaigern GER 2 2 2 3.0 1770 11.5
52. Ohler,Julius   1703   SG Trier GER 2 2 2 3.0 1759 13.0
53. Doll,Rebecca   1589 W SC Untergrombac GER 2 2 2 3.0 1736 12.0
54. Greiling,Peter   1683   SC Neckargemünd GER 2 2 2 3.0 1701 8.0
55. Salwasser,Christi   1708   SC Rastatt GER 2 2 2 3.0 1674 10.0
56. Prim,Markus   1850   SK Durlach GER 2 2 2 3.0 1667 10.0
57. Eberhart,Erik   1777   SSV Bruchsal GER 1 4 1 3.0 1663 9.0
58. Heckfuß,Harald   1591   SK Ladenburg GER 3 0 3 3.0 1653 10.0
59. Kühnel,Jutta   1683 W SC Ersingen GER 3 0 3 3.0 1641 10.0
60. Nowikow,Siegfried   1884   SV Böckingen GER 3 0 3 3.0 1552 10.0
61. Steiner,Dominik   1814   SR Heuberg-Gosh GER 2 1 3 2.5 1927 15.0
62. Metzger,Kai   1712 * TSV Willsbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1887 14.0
63. Haug,Siegmund   1786   SC Pforzheim GER 2 1 3 2.5 1825 14.0
64. Hornung,Fabian   1717   SK Gernsbach GER 1 3 2 2.5 1819 13.5
65. Basler,Alexander   1772   SC Eppingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1767 13.0
66. Gerold,Robin   1409   SF HN-Biberach GER 2 1 3 2.5 1744 12.0
67. Hapke,Ralf   1881 * SC Bisingen-Ste GER 2 1 2 2.5 1720 11.0
68. Bruno,Claudio   1669 * SC Umkirch GER 1 3 2 2.5 1719 11.5
69. Knöpfle,Andreas   1814   SK Durlach GER 1 3 2 2.5 1698 11.5
70. Antritter,Dieter   1745   SK Sulzfeld GER 1 3 2 2.5 1693 13.0
71. Triantafillidis,D   1620   SF HN-Biberach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1686 11.5
72. Prskawetz,Frank   1915   SF Eggenstein GER 2 1 3 2.5 1680 11.0
73. Pravez,Luca   1696   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 1 2 2.5 1633 10.5
74. Ott,Ewald   1653   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 1 2 3 2.0 1674 11.0
75. Bolz,Reiner   1797   SC Bellheim GER 2 0 4 2.0 1661 13.0
76. Bencze,Josef   1764   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 2 0 4 2.0 1661 12.0
77. Niedermaier,Helmu   1728   SC Bretten GER 1 2 3 2.0 1635 12.5
78. Schneider,Waldema   1754   SC Pforzheim GER 2 0 4 2.0 1633 13.0
79. Single,Uwe   1710   SF Schwaigern GER 2 0 4 2.0 1633 11.0
80. Schröder,Klaus   1874 * SC Karlsdorf GER 1 2 3 2.0 1629 12.0
81. Wellenreich,Tim   1581   SSV Bruchsal GER 2 0 4 2.0 1556 10.0
82. Fecker,Achim   1482   SC Bisingen-Ste GER 0 4 2 2.0 1546 9.5
83. Streeb,Pascal   1622 * SK Ottenau GER 2 0 3 2.0 1545 9.0
84. Jahraus,Marlis   1550 * SC Untergrombac GER 1 2 3 2.0 1534 9.5
85. Steiner,Kevin   1605   SK Ottenau GER 2 0 4 2.0 1533 8.5
86. Hengstler,Lukas   1421   SR Spaichingen GER 2 0 4 2.0 1523 10.0
87. Schneider,Matthia   1689   SF Sasbach GER 1 1 2 1.5 1598 9.0
88. Schneider,Anna   1432 W SF Sasbach GER 1 1 2 1.5 1546 12.0
89. Mayer,Dietmar   1658 * SC Böblingen GER 1 1 4 1.5 1542 13.0
90. Fischer,Darja   1292 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 3 3 1.5 1464 11.0
91. Staufenberger,Ber   1977 * SG KK Hohentübi GER 0 3 2 1.5 1464 10.5
92. Ensslinger,Colin   1493   SF Schwaigern GER 1 1 3 1.5 1285 10.5
93. Roos,Matthias   1694   SSV Bruchsal GER 0 2 4 1.0 1529 11.5
94. Schneider,Kathari   1667 W SF Sasbach GER 1 0 3 1.0 1479 10.5
95. Eichhorn,Valentin   1568 * Karlsruher SF GER 0 2 3 1.0 1439 9.5
96. Nieke,Karl-Friedr   1659   SK Lauffen GER 0 2 3 1.0 1411 8.0
97. Schulz,Hannah   1651 W Karlsruher SF GER 0 2 4 1.0 1366 9.5
98. Brüstle,Wilfried   1686   Post Karlsruhe GER 0 2 4 1.0 1360 9.0
99. Link,Justus   1598   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 0 2 4 1.0 1359 10.0
100. Merz,Raphael   1613   SK Ottenau GER 1 0 5 1.0 904 10.5
101. Kaupp,Martin     * SF Neureut GER 1 0 3 1.0 0 13.5
102. Okrafka,Jacek   1541   SV Bad Rappenau GER 0 1 5 0.5 1235 10.0

Zum Seitenanfang