sk-sulzfeld

B-Turnier
5. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 12.05.2018 / 16.00 Uhr


29. Sulzfeld Open 2018

B- Turnier

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg MiBuch
1. Medeuov,Sajat   1412 41w1 11s½ 23w1 9s1 6w1 2s   4.5 1598 10.0
2. Bade,Gerhard   1393 20w1 16s1 22w1 25s1 4w½ 1w   4.5 1582 9.5
3. Selensky,Leon   1238 44w1 24s1 7w½ 15s1 10w½ 4s   4.0 1552 10.0
4. Retzbach,Gerd   1434 17w1 13s1 6w½ 7s1 2s½ 3w   4.0 1509 10.5
5. Kluger,Lukas   1163 60w1 9s½ 14w1 10s½ 25w1 15s   4.0 1451 10.0
6. Tiemann,Steffen   1294 12s1 8w1 4s½ 26w1 1s0 16w   3.5 1411 11.0
7. Braun,Thomas   1324 42s1 32w1 3s½ 4w0 31s1 8w   3.5 1359 9.5
8. Possemeyer,Morten   1141 63w1 6s0 47w1 24s1 11w½ 7s   3.5 1331 8.5
9. Großhans,Gerhard   1303 28s1 5w½ 35s1 1w0 29s1 12w   3.5 1322 9.5
10. Anderer,Bernd   1465 30s½ 21w1 33s1 5w½ 3s½ 13w   3.5 1312 9.5
11. Ellerichmann,Gerr   1234 45s1 1w½ 37s½ 41w1 8s½ 14w   3.5 1294 8.0
12. Schmidt,Marc   1025 6w0 63s1 51w1 39s1 16w½ 9s   3.5 1287 8.0
13. Binisan,Amias   1240 57s1 4w0 42s1 21w½ 34s1 10s   3.5 1275 7.5
14. Jansen,Nora   1407 19s1 33w½ 5s0 30w1 17w1 11s   3.5 1273 8.5
15. Rupprecht,Jürgen   1483 18w½ 53s1 29s1 3w0 32s1 5w   3.5 1267 8.0
16. Hermann,Luana   1195 62s1 2w0 38s1 19w1 12s½ 6s   3.5 1214 9.0
17. Salwasser,Andrej   1095 4s0 36w1 46s1 37w1 14s0 26w   3.0 1303 8.5
18. Sunthararajan,Thi   1108 15s½ 37w0 57s1 33w1 23w½ 22s   3.0 1293 8.0
19. Schmidt,Felix   1055 14w0 59s1 27w1 16s0 43w1 23s   3.0 1273 8.5
20. Melzig,Rodrigo   1049 2s0 62w1 49s1 32w½ 37s½ 27s   3.0 1247 7.0
21. Schirm,Hanno   1108 56w1 10s0 55w1 13s½ 22w½ 24s   3.0 1230 8.0
22. Klüppel,Werner   1277 47w1 51s1 2s0 29w½ 21s½ 18w   3.0 1225 7.5
23. Talmon,Jörg   1255 46s1 35w½ 1s0 36w1 18s½ 19w   3.0 1213 8.0
24. Wurm,Frank   1417 54s1 3w0 30s1 8w0 41s1 21w   3.0 1203 8.0
25. Schneider,Ferdina   1125 65s1 49w1 26s1 2w0 5s0 28w   3.0 1196 9.0
26. Hapke,Marvin   1297 50w1 39s1 25w0 6s0 47w1 17s   3.0 1189 7.5
27. Hermann,Eric   1271 48s1 29w0 19s0 46w1 42s1 20w   3.0 1105 6.5
28. Morath,Norbert   1039 9w0 60s1 39w0 58s1 51w1 25s   3.0 1082 5.5
29. Schwitulla,Jochen   1128 34w1 27s1 15w0 22s½ 9w0 36s   2.5 1292 9.5
30. Langlotz,Peter   1105 10w½ 40s1 24w0 14s0 57w1 32w   2.5 1265 9.0
31. Brock,Pascal   1164 52s1 43w1   34s½ 7w0 38w   2.5 1227 8.0
32. Shapiro,Nina   1165 64w1 7s0 50w1 20s½ 15w0 30s   2.5 1136 8.5
33. Eichhorn,Elisabet   1201 59w1 14s½ 10w0 18s0 45s1 35w   2.5 1130 8.5
34. Eggert,Vadim     29s0 48w1 40s1 31w½ 13w0 39s   2.5 1127 8.0
35. Bentzin,Stephen   1125 58w1 23s½ 9w0 43s0 53w1 33s   2.5 1106 6.5
36. Ensslinger,Oliver     40w½ 17s0 53w1 23s0 54s1 29w   2.5 1105 7.0
37. Dlapka,Werner   1252 53w½ 18s1 11w½ 17s0 20w½ 40w   2.5 1088 9.0
38. Ellerichmann,Tobi   1042 43s0 52w1 16w0 59s1 39w½ 31s   2.5 1048 6.5
39. Grimm,Roland   1141 61s1 26w0 28s1 12w0 38s½ 34w   2.5 1031 8.5
40. Schilling,Elias   1126 36s½ 30w0 34w0 56s1 55w1 37s   2.5 1029 6.5
41. Schillert,Nikolaj   1076 1s0 45w1 43s1 11s0 24w0 48w   2.0 1171 8.5
42. Rupp,David   1047 7w0 64s1 13w0 44s1 27w0 45s   2.0 1029 9.0
43. Shapiro,Danil   1306 38w1 31s0 41w0 35w1 19s0 47s   2.0 1020 8.0
44. Rauhut,Maya   872 3s0 54w1   42w0 63s1 49w   2.0 1001 6.5
45. Schimmel,Simon   844 11w0 41s0 61w1 50s1 33w0 42w   2.0 987 6.5
46. Haller,Inna   957 23w0 58s1 17w0 27s0 60w1 51s   2.0 946 7.0
47. Schneider,Immanue   997 22s0 66w1 8s0 49w1 26s0 43w   2.0 940 8.0
48. Hapke,Lara   979 27w0 34s0 60w1 51s0 58w1 41s   2.0 929 5.5
49. Proß,Jonas   1255 55w1 25s0 20w0 47s0 59w1 44s   2.0 921 6.5
50. Koelle,Dietfried   1028 26s0 61w1 32s0 45w0 62s1 52w   2.0 902 5.5
51. Fecker,Aaron   1139 66s1 22w0 12s0 48w1 28s0 46w   2.0 810 8.0
52. Schilling,Benaja   770 31w0 38s0 58w0 61s1 65w1 50s   2.0 765 4.5
53. Wechtenbruch,Jami   953 37s½ 15w0 36s0 62w1 35s0 54w   1.5 1006 7.5
54. Breban,Cassian-Ni   1094 24w0 44s0 56w1 55s½ 36w0 53s   1.5 891 6.5
55. Ott,Linda   964 49s0 65w1 21s0 54w½ 40s0 57s   1.5 870 6.0
56. Schneider,Maximil     21s0 57w½ 54s0 40w0 64s1 59w   1.5 843 5.5
57. Ohler,Bettina   912 13w0 56s½ 18w0 65s1 30s0 55w   1.5 813 7.0
58. Kilian,Tobias     35s0 46w0 52s1 28w0 48s0 62w   1.0 713 6.5
59. Schonert,Alexande   828 33s0 19w0 66s1 38w0 49s0 56s   1.0 689 7.0
60. Süss,Marlon   756 5s0 28w0 48s0 66w1 46s0 63w   1.0 606 7.0
61. Geweniger,Tabea   754 39w0 50s0 45s0 52w0 66s1     1.0 535 6.0
62. Aydin,Ömer Bugra   810 16w0 20s0 63w1 53s0 50w0 58s   1.0 379 6.5
63. Alles,Felix     8s0 12w0 62s0 + 44w0 60s   1.0 0 7.0
64. Aydin,Bertug Said   797 32s0 42w0 65s½   56w0 66w   0.5 570 5.5
65. Melzig,Martina     25w0 55s0 64w½ 57w0 52s0 +   0.5 513 5.0
66. Eggert,Arthur     51w0 47s0 59w0 60s0 61w0 64s   0.0 90 4.0

Zum Seitenanfang